Calendari de Segunda Cadete
Jornada 1 (24/10/21 – 24/10/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 1 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 0 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 1 – 4 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 1 – 0 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 4 – 0 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 3 – 1 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Jornada 2 (31/10/21 – 31/10/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 3 – 1 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 1 – 2 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 3 – 4 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 1 – 0 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 3 – 4 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 1 – 3 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Jornada 3 (07/11/21 – 07/11/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 0 – 7 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 3 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 2 – 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 2 – 0 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 6 – 0 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 0 – 2 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Jornada 4 (14/11/21 – 14/11/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 6 – 1 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 3 – 0 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 2 – 3 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 1 – 0 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 1 – 0 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 1 – 6 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Jornada 5 (21/11/21 – 21/11/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 0 – 1 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 2 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 1 – 6 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 4 – 1 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 2 – 4 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 4 – 1 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Jornada 6 (28/11/21 – 28/11/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 2 – 2 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 1 – 6 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 1 – 3 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 0 – 2 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 1 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 5 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Jornada 7 (12/12/21 – 12/12/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 1 – 3 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 3 – 0 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 3 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 1 – 1 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 2 – 5 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 3 – 0 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Jornada 8 (19/12/21 – 19/12/21)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 1 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 5 – 0 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 1 – 4 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 0 – 1 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 0 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 4 – 0 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Jornada 9 (09/01/22 – 09/01/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 3 – 2 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 4 – 1 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 1 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 0 – 2 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 2 – 2 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 4 – 1 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Jornada 10 (16/01/22 – 16/01/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 1 – 4 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 2 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 1 – 1 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 0 – 7 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 2 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 2 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Jornada 11 (23/01/22 – 23/01/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 4 – 0 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 3 – 0 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 3 – 2 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 1 – 2 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 1 – 0 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 1 – 2 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Jornada 12 (30/01/22 – 30/01/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 0 – 6 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 2 – 2 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 7 – 0 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 2 – 1 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 1 – 1 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 0 – 2 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Jornada 13 (13/02/22 – 13/02/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 3 – 0 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 0 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 5 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 3 – 2 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 2 – 5 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 3 – 3 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Jornada 14 (20/02/22 – 20/02/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 4 – 4 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 2 – 4 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 2 – 2 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 7 – 0 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 1 – 0 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 1 – 0 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Jornada 15 (27/02/22 – 27/02/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 4 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 2 – 1 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 4 – 0 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 2 – 1 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 1 – 0 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 5 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Jornada 16 (06/03/22 – 06/03/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 0 – 3 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 5 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 2 – 2 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 2 – 3 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 0 – 5 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 3 – 0 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Jornada 17 (20/03/22 – 20/03/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 2 – 2 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 5 – 0 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 2 – 3 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 1 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 1 – 0 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 1 – 7 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Jornada 18 (27/03/22 – 27/03/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 2 – 0 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 0 – 2 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 0 – 3 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 4 – 2 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 3 – 1 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 0 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Jornada 19 (03/04/22 – 03/04/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 2 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 2 – 0 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 3 – 1 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 1 – 3 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 3 – 0 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 0 – 4 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Jornada 20 (10/04/22 – 10/04/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 4 – 2 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 1 – 6 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 2 – 2 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 0 – 2 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 0 – 3 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Jornada 21 (01/05/22 – 01/05/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA | 0 – 3 | TIÑOSA F.C. |
Veure BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 2 – 1 | E.F. EL RAAL |
Veure E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" | 4 – 1 | CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Veure PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET | 0 – 7 | A. D. ALQUERIAS |
Veure ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS | 4 – 1 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Veure CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 6 – 1 | CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES |
Jornada 22 (08/05/22 – 08/05/22)
Equip 1 | Resultat | Equip 2 |
---|---|---|
Veure CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA | 3 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Veure A. D. ALQUERIAS | 3 – 6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Veure CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES | 3 – 2 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MONTECASILLAS |
Veure E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 0 – 4 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A" |
Veure TIÑOSA F.C. | 1 – 3 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Veure E.F. EL RAAL | 3 – 3 | PLUS ULTRA FIBRANET |