Kalender von Liga Autonómica Juvenil
Jornada 1 (18/09/22 – 18/09/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 3 – 2 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 2 – 2 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 6 – 0 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 2 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 6 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 1 – 2 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 1 – 3 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 3 – 0 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Jornada 2 (25/09/22 – 25/09/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 1 – 1 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 1 – 2 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 5 – 1 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 1 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 3 – 1 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 3 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 4 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 6 – 0 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Jornada 3 (02/10/22 – 02/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 1 – 1 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 1 – 1 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 3 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 2 – 2 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 2 – 4 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 0 – 0 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 0 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 1 – 1 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Jornada 4 (09/10/22 – 09/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 3 – 1 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 1 – 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 2 – 0 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 2 – 1 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 6 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 4 – 0 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 1 – 0 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 1 – 0 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Jornada 5 (16/10/22 – 16/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 0 – 5 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 3 – 3 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 4 – 2 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 2 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 2 – 4 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 4 – 2 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 1 – 1 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 2 – 6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Jornada 6 (23/10/22 – 23/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 6 – 2 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 7 – 2 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 5 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 4 – 4 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 1 – 0 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 3 – 0 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 0 – 4 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 3 – 1 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Jornada 7 (30/10/22 – 30/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 4 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 1 – 2 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 0 – 1 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 0 – 2 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 1 – 0 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 1 – 1 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 1 – 2 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 2 – 1 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Jornada 8 (06/11/22 – 06/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 1 – 2 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 1 – 1 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 2 – 1 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 6 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 1 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 3 – 0 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 3 – 0 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 1 – 3 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Jornada 9 (13/11/22 – 13/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 3 – 3 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 2 – 2 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 5 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 2 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 2 – 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 2 – 2 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 3 – 0 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 1 – 1 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Jornada 10 (20/11/22 – 20/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 3 – 1 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 2 – 3 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 1 – 1 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 0 – 5 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 4 – 1 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 2 – 2 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 3 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 5 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Jornada 11 (27/11/22 – 27/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 1 – 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 3 – 0 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 1 – 2 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 6 – 1 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 1 – 2 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 2 – 1 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 0 – 0 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 0 – 0 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Jornada 12 (04/12/22 – 04/12/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 2 – 5 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 2 – 4 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 0 – 5 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 1 – 0 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 3 – 4 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 2 – 4 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 4 – 1 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 4 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Jornada 13 (18/12/22 – 18/12/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 0 – 0 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 3 – 3 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 4 – 2 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 3 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 2 – 2 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 2 – 5 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 3 – 1 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 1 – 0 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Jornada 14 (08/01/23 – 08/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 1 – 3 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 1 – 3 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 2 – 0 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 0 – 5 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 1 – 0 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 1 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 6 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 1 – 1 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Jornada 15 (15/01/23 – 15/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 2 – 2 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 5 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 1 – 2 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 3 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 2 – 2 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 2 – 2 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 4 – 3 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 8 – 0 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Jornada 16 (22/01/23 – 22/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 3 – 2 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 5 – 3 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 2 – 1 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 2 – 3 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 6 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 3 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 2 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 2 – 1 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Jornada 17 (29/01/23 – 29/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 1 – 4 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 5 – 2 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 3 – 2 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 2 – 3 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 1 – 3 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 5 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 3 – 1 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 5 – 2 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Jornada 18 (05/02/23 – 05/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 3 – 2 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 5 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 3 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 2 – 3 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 1 – 1 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 4 – 5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 1 – 1 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 4 – 2 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Jornada 19 (12/02/23 – 12/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 5 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 4 – 3 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 3 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 1 – 1 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 1 – 0 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 4 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 0 – 5 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 1 – 0 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Jornada 20 (19/02/23 – 19/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 3 – 2 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 3 – 1 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 1 – 1 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 3 – 1 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 2 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 4 – 1 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 5 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 2 – 2 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Jornada 21 (26/02/23 – 26/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 2 – 6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 6 – 1 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 1 – 5 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 0 – 3 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 0 – 0 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 5 – 1 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 0 – 0 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 2 – 0 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Jornada 22 (05/03/23 – 05/03/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 3 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 2 – 1 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 1 – 4 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 2 – 1 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 3 – 1 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 1 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 4 – 5 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 4 – 2 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Jornada 23 (12/03/23 – 12/03/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 2 – 0 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 2 – 3 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 3 – 0 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 7 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 0 – 5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 4 – 3 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 2 – 2 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 2 – 0 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Jornada 24 (19/03/23 – 19/03/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 6 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 0 – 3 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 4 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 2 – 3 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 3 – 3 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 2 – 2 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 1 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 0 – 3 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Jornada 25 (26/03/23 – 26/03/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 3 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 3 – 0 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 3 – 2 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 3 – 3 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 4 – 1 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 4 – 1 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 2 – 1 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 1 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Jornada 26 (02/04/23 – 02/04/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 3 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 2 – 1 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 3 – 3 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 4 – 3 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 1 – 5 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 1 – 2 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 5 – 2 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 3 – 1 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Jornada 27 (16/04/23 – 16/04/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 3 – 1 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 5 – 1 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 1 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 2 – 0 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 7 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 5 – 0 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 1 – 0 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 1 – 0 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Jornada 28 (23/04/23 – 23/04/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 3 – 0 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 0 – 4 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 2 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 2 – 4 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 1 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 7 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 0 – 1 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 3 – 5 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Jornada 29 (30/04/23 – 30/04/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe UNION MOLINENSE C.F. | 2 – 0 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE | 4 – 1 | A.D. AZARBE A |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES | 0 – 5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA |
Siehe RANERO C.F. | 1 – 1 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Siehe ARCHENA FC M.M.G. | 1 – 1 | UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Siehe SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA | 3 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Siehe BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. | 2 – 5 | E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS |
Siehe ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 6 – 3 | CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL |
Jornada 30 (07/05/23 – 07/05/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe A.D.M. LORQUI | 1 – 2 | UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Siehe A.D. AZARBE A | 0 – 2 | UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES |
Siehe A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO E.F.M | 1 – 1 | SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO PLUS ULTRA | 1 – 3 | RANERO C.F. |
Siehe UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA | 0 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Siehe E.F.B. PUENTE TOCINOS | 1 – 7 | ARCHENA FC M.M.G. |
Siehe CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL | 2 – 5 | BENIAJAN UCAM C.F. |
Siehe ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 3 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |