Kalender von Preferente Autonómica
Jornada 1 (18/09/22 – 18/09/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 2 – 2 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 1 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 1 – 2 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 4 – 1 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 3 – 0 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 1 – 3 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Jornada 2 (25/09/22 – 25/09/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 1 – 1 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 2 – 3 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 2 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 3 – 0 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 2 – 0 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 1 – 1 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Jornada 3 (02/10/22 – 02/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 3 – 2 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 2 – 0 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 3 – 0 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 3 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 2 – 2 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 5 – 2 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Jornada 4 (09/10/22 – 09/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 1 – 1 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 0 – 1 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 1 – 4 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 4 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 2 – 2 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 1 – 0 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Jornada 5 (16/10/22 – 16/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 1 – 1 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 1 – 3 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 1 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 4 – 0 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 1 – 0 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 0 – 0 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Jornada 6 (23/10/22 – 23/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 3 – 1 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 4 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 6 – 0 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 2 – 2 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 2 – 1 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 4 – 1 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Jornada 7 (30/10/22 – 30/10/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 0 – 1 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 1 – 1 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 1 – 1 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 1 – 0 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 3 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 2 – 2 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Jornada 8 (06/11/22 – 06/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 1 – 2 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 1 – 1 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 1 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 0 – 0 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 1 – 4 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 3 – 0 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Jornada 9 (13/11/22 – 13/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 2 – 1 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 4 – 1 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 1 – 0 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 0 – 1 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 0 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 2 – 4 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Jornada 10 (20/11/22 – 20/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 3 – 1 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 1 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 0 – 4 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 0 – 1 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 4 – 2 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 1 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Jornada 11 (27/11/22 – 27/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 1 – 1 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 0 – 3 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 0 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 0 – 2 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 2 – 0 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 2 – 0 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Jornada 12 (11/12/22 – 11/12/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 0 – 0 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 1 – 1 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 2 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 5 – 2 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 1 – 1 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 2 – 3 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Jornada 13 (18/12/22 – 18/12/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 3 – 4 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 2 – 1 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 0 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 2 – 5 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 2 – 1 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 0 – 0 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Jornada 14 (08/01/23 – 08/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 3 – 2 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 0 – 1 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 2 – 0 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 2 – 2 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 2 – 5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 3 – 2 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Jornada 15 (15/01/23 – 15/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 1 – 0 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 0 – 1 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 3 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 0 – 2 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 0 – 1 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 2 – 3 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Jornada 16 (22/01/23 – 22/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 0 – 2 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 0 – 2 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 1 – 2 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 1 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 0 – 1 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 0 – 1 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Jornada 17 (29/01/23 – 29/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 2 – 1 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 0 – 1 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 1 – 0 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 0 – 1 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 1 – 0 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 0 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Jornada 18 (05/02/23 – 05/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 1 – 3 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 1 – 1 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 0 – 1 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 3 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 1 – 1 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 0 – 1 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Jornada 19 (12/02/23 – 12/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 1 – 1 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 0 – 2 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 4 – 2 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 0 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 2 – 2 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 3 – 0 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Jornada 20 (19/02/23 – 19/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB | 4 – 2 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 0 – 1 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 2 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA | 4 – 0 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 3 – 0 | MAZARRON F.C. |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 3 – 1 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Jornada 21 (26/02/23 – 26/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 1 – 2 | ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS | 0 – 1 | E.F. C.D. ALGAR |
Siehe BALSICAS ATLETICO | 1 – 2 | AGUILAS F.C. |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 4 – 1 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Siehe EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC | 0 – 0 | SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA |
Siehe CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA | 1 – 1 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Jornada 22 (05/03/23 – 05/03/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe AGUILAS F.C. | 3 – 1 | CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA |
Siehe ATLETICO SANTA CRUZ | 2 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Siehe CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL | 2 – 1 | MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Siehe E.F. C.D. ALGAR | 1 – 2 | EF, LA ALJORRA SABIC |
Siehe MAZARRON F.C. | 0 – 0 | ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA |
Siehe SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA | 2 – 0 | BALSICAS ATLETICO |