JAVIER MUÑOZ MARTINEZ |
Final |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS — E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Athlete |
E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Amonestación |
0 |
OUALID ZAOUAI AMIN |
Final |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS — E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Athlete |
E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Amonestación |
0 |
SANTIAGO BASTIDA LERMA |
Final |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS — E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Athlete |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Acumulación de amonestaciones |
1 |
SERGIO ANDUJAR ALBEROLA |
Final |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS — E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Athlete |
E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Amonestación |
0 |
Mateo Martinez Meroño |
Final |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS — E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Athlete |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Acumulación de amonestaciones |
1 |
|
Jornada 1 |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA — CLUB DEPORTIVO 'EF CIUDAD DE YECLA' |
Team |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
SANCION CLUB |
0 |
ALVARO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA — E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Doble amonestación |
1 |
Antonio Calderón Martinez |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA — E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Athlete |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Amonestación |
0 |
PEDRO JOSE CARRILLO NICOLAS |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA — E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Athlete |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco Sánchez Marín |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA — E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA |
Amonestación |
0 |
SANTIAGO BASTIDA LERMA |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZENETA — E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Athlete |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Amonestación |
0 |
DANIEL Marti Rodriguez |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO 'EF CIUDAD DE YECLA' — INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTI FUTBOL CLUB |
Athlete |
INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTI FUTBOL CLUB |
Amonestación |
0 |
PABLO Marti Rodriguez |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO 'EF CIUDAD DE YECLA' — INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTI FUTBOL CLUB |
Athlete |
INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTI FUTBOL CLUB |
Amonestación |
0 |
ANTHONY FRANK CAFARELLI SANTANA |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO 'EF CIUDAD DE YECLA' — INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTI FUTBOL CLUB |
Athlete |
INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTI FUTBOL CLUB |
Amonestación |
0 |
Aitor Fenoll Torres |
Jornada 18 |
ESPINARDO CLUB FUTBOL — JUMILLA ATLETICO C.F. -HABITACASA ACF. |
Athlete |
ESPINARDO CLUB FUTBOL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alexis Maguilain Moumbogno Moutsiangou |
Jornada 18 |
ESPINARDO CLUB FUTBOL — JUMILLA ATLETICO C.F. -HABITACASA ACF. |
Athlete |
ESPINARDO CLUB FUTBOL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alhassan alou |
Jornada 18 |
ESPINARDO CLUB FUTBOL — JUMILLA ATLETICO C.F. -HABITACASA ACF. |
Athlete |
ESPINARDO CLUB FUTBOL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Mounir Aouichi Aouisset |
Jornada 18 |
ESPINARDO CLUB FUTBOL — JUMILLA ATLETICO C.F. -HABITACASA ACF. |
Athlete |
JUMILLA ATLETICO C.F. -HABITACASA ACF. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Sarthak Sanjay Singh |
Jornada 18 |
ESPINARDO CLUB FUTBOL — JUMILLA ATLETICO C.F. -HABITACASA ACF. |
Athlete |
ESPINARDO CLUB FUTBOL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Domingo Jose García García |
Jornada 18 |
ALCANTARILLA F.C. — MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Athlete |
MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Tarjeta roja |
1 |
Gregorio Ramón López Pujalte |
Jornada 18 |
ALCANTARILLA F.C. — MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Athlete |
ALCANTARILLA F.C. |
Amonestación |
0 |
DAVID HERNANDEZ ALCARAZ |
Jornada 18 |
ALCANTARILLA F.C. — MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB |
Athlete |
ALCANTARILLA F.C. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alejandro Cantarero De la Osa |
Jornada 18 |
E.F. ALHAMA B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Athlete |
E.F. ALHAMA B |
Amonestación |
0 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA SAURA |
Jornada 18 |
E.F. ALHAMA B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Athlete |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Amonestación |
0 |
Sergio Villaescusa Leal |
Jornada 18 |
E.F. ALHAMA B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Athlete |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Amonestación |
0 |
Antonio Merlos Fernández |
Jornada 18 |
E.F. ALHAMA B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Athlete |
E.F. ALHAMA B |
Amonestación |
0 |
Mohammed El Malehy Saoud |
Jornada 18 |
E.F. ALHAMA B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Athlete |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco José Alcón Orcajada |
Jornada 18 |
E.F. ALHAMA B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Athlete |
E.F. ALHAMA B |
Amonestación |
0 |
SALVADOR GONZÁLEZ ESTEBAN |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Joel López Diaz |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE ANTONIO GIMENEZ PEÑALVER |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco Antonio Portero Domenech |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Amonestación |
0 |
PEDRO JOSE MENDEZ LÓPEZ |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE SILVENTE LIARTE |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN LAZARO ARMERO |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA SAN CRISTOBAL |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA |
Amonestación |
0 |
MOHAMMED MALKI HABAT |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA SAN CRISTOBAL |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA |
Amonestación |
0 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ESPARZA GUZMAN |
Jornada 18 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA SAN CRISTOBAL |
Athlete |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA SAN CRISTOBAL |
Amonestación |
0 |
DIEGO CASTILLO CARDENAS |
Jornada 18 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Athlete |
CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Amonestación |
0 |
ÁNGEL GUIRAO SALINAS |
Jornada 18 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Athlete |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Antonio Bonache Guerrero |
Jornada 18 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Athlete |
CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Doble amonestación |
1 |
JOAQUIN MENARGUEZ JUAREZ |
Jornada 18 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Athlete |
CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Amonestación |
0 |
ALBERTO NAVARRETE Sánchez |
Jornada 18 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA |
Athlete |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
DANIEL AZORIN JULIANA |
Jornada 18 |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA — E.F. ALTORREAL |
Athlete |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Amonestación |
0 |
RAUL LOPEZ LORENZO |
Jornada 18 |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA — E.F. ALTORREAL |
Athlete |
E.F. ALTORREAL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Yassin Echchakir |
Jornada 18 |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA — E.F. ALTORREAL |
Athlete |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Javier Álvarez González |
Jornada 18 |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA — E.F. ALTORREAL |
Athlete |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Yassin Echchakir |
Jornada 18 |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA — E.F. ALTORREAL |
Athlete |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA |
Tarjeta roja |
1 |
David Paredes Carracelas |
Jornada 18 |
UNION DEPORTIVA CARAVACA — E.F. ALTORREAL |
Athlete |
E.F. ALTORREAL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Mohamed Hajji Beniguile |
Jornada 16 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA — E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN LAZARO ARMERO |
Jornada 16 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA — E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA |
Amonestación |
0 |