Carlos Carrasco Gómez |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
tras doble amarilla |
1 |
Pedro Garcia Paredes |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
tras doble amarilla |
1 |
Daniel Garcia García |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
tras finalizar el partido |
1 |
Jose miguel Garcia Paredes |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
tras doble amarilla |
3 |
Carlos Carrasco Gómez |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
Pedro Garcia Paredes |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
JOSE CARRILLO LOPEZ |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Santiago Freire Molino |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jose miguel Garcia Paredes |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
Fabián Molina Palazón |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Antonio Urrea Jorquera |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Staff |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Cesareo Jorquera Zamora |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Daniel Jose Mendez Martinez |
Final |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco Ruiz Menchon |
Semifinal |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlete |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Daniel Jose Mendez Martinez |
Semifinal |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Gines Francisco Acosta Solano |
Semifinal |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlete |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
MOHAMED TAOUS |
Semifinal |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlete |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Fabián Molina Palazón |
Semifinal |
CFS CAPUCHINOS — TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE CARRILLO LOPEZ |
Semifinal |
CFS CAPUCHINOS — TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Carlos Carrasco Gómez |
Semifinal |
CFS CAPUCHINOS — TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZ |
Semifinal |
CFS CAPUCHINOS — TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Athlete |
CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Antonio Pascual Candel Marín |
Semifinal |
CFS CAPUCHINOS — TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARIAS MUÑOZ |
Semifinal |
CFS CAPUCHINOS — TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Athlete |
CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Miguel Ángel Palazón Hernández |
Semifinal |
CFS CAPUCHINOS — TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 3 |
LOS GARRES FUTBOL SALA CITRICOS MARCOS — VEGA DE PLIEGO-CHARTER, PLIEGO F.S. |
Team |
VEGA DE PLIEGO-CHARTER, PLIEGO F.S. |
ausencia delegado |
0 |
Daniel Garcia García |
Jornada 3 |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS |
Amonestación |
0 |
SERGIO LUCAS CAVA |
Jornada 3 |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA |
Athlete |
CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN ZAPATA BUITRAGO |
Jornada 3 |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA |
Athlete |
CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jose Garcia Moreno |
Jornada 3 |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA |
Athlete |
CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Manuel Gil Rojo |
Jornada 3 |
CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA |
Athlete |
CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZ |
Jornada 3 |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Athlete |
CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Fermín Fernández Avilés |
Jornada 3 |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Athlete |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jose Ignacio Sanchez Garcia |
Jornada 3 |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Athlete |
CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
JONATAN LOMBARDO RUIZ |
Jornada 3 |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Athlete |
CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
JORGE ALCARAZ MARTINEZ |
Jornada 3 |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Athlete |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARIAS MUÑOZ |
Jornada 3 |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Athlete |
CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Christian Peco Albaladejo |
Jornada 3 |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Athlete |
PACOTE BAR CFS PINATAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
Andrés Nieto Hernández |
Jornada 3 |
CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS — CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Athlete |
CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco Javier Salar García |
Jornada 3 |
A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — CFS JUMILLA |
Athlete |
CFS JUMILLA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA LOZANO |
Jornada 3 |
A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — CFS JUMILLA |
Athlete |
CFS JUMILLA |
Amonestación |
0 |
José javier Serrano Barcelo |
Jornada 3 |
LOS GARRES FUTBOL SALA CITRICOS MARCOS — VEGA DE PLIEGO-CHARTER, PLIEGO F.S. |
Athlete |
LOS GARRES FUTBOL SALA CITRICOS MARCOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE MANDA PEREZ |
Jornada 3 |
LOS GARRES FUTBOL SALA CITRICOS MARCOS — VEGA DE PLIEGO-CHARTER, PLIEGO F.S. |
Athlete |
VEGA DE PLIEGO-CHARTER, PLIEGO F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
YASSIR KHALI BOURIZ |
Jornada 3 |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA-ABRISA |
Athlete |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Joaquín Ortiz Navarro |
Jornada 3 |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA-ABRISA |
Athlete |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Samuel Cutillas Martinez |
Jornada 3 |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA-ABRISA |
Athlete |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA-ABRISA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE CARRILLO LOPEZ |
Jornada 3 |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Manuel Villa Marin |
Jornada 3 |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES |
Staff |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jesus Egea Rodriguez |
Jornada 3 |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. — CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES |
Athlete |
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
MANUEL HUESCAR PASCUAL |
Jornada 2 |
VEGA DE PLIEGO-CHARTER, PLIEGO F.S. — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlete |
VEGA DE PLIEGO-CHARTER, PLIEGO F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
SASI BAIOUI AYAT |
Jornada 2 |
VEGA DE PLIEGO-CHARTER, PLIEGO F.S. — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlete |
VEGA DE PLIEGO-CHARTER, PLIEGO F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |