Calendar of Preferente Autonómica F.S.
Jornada 1 (09/25/22 – 09/25/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 7 – 4 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 4 – 6 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 4 – 4 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 6 – 3 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 9 – 2 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 7 – 3 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 4 – 3 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Jornada 2 (10/02/22 – 10/02/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 3 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 3 – 5 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 1 – 2 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 2 – 7 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 5 – 4 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 9 – 4 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 8 – 7 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Jornada 3 (10/09/22 – 10/09/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 4 – 2 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 6 – 4 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 6 – 3 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 9 – 0 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 2 – 15 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 6 – 4 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 1 – 2 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Jornada 4 (10/16/22 – 10/16/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 3 – 1 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 2 – 2 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 1 – 6 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 4 – 3 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 10 – 5 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 6 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 5 – 3 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Jornada 5 (10/23/22 – 10/23/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 4 – 2 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 10 – 4 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 3 – 5 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 2 – 4 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 5 – 5 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 8 – 3 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 2 – 9 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Jornada 6 (11/06/22 – 11/06/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 2 – 1 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 5 – 7 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 9 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 2 – 4 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 5 – 2 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 0 – 5 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 5 – 9 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Jornada 7 (11/13/22 – 11/13/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 7 – 4 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 4 – 5 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 4 – 5 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 6 – 4 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 3 – 1 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 4 – 5 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 11 – 2 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Jornada 8 (11/20/22 – 11/20/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 5 – 8 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 12 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 4 – 3 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 1 – 10 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 3 – 3 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 5 – 5 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 5 – 2 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Jornada 9 (11/27/22 – 11/27/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 5 – 5 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 12 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 4 – 1 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 7 – 6 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 9 – 3 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 5 – 4 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 6 – 6 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Jornada 10 (12/11/22 – 12/11/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 1 – 7 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 4 – 3 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 7 – 7 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 6 – 2 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 8 – 6 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 5 – 6 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 6 – 4 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Jornada 11 (12/18/22 – 12/18/22)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 8 – 1 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 2 – 1 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 4 – 3 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 0 – 3 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 5 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 7 – 3 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 7 – 6 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Jornada 12 (01/08/23 – 01/08/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 2 – 6 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 4 – 7 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 4 – 3 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 3 – 7 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 8 – 4 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 5 – 5 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 6 – 2 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Jornada 13 (01/15/23 – 01/15/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 3 – 4 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 8 – 4 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 5 – 3 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 8 – 0 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 8 – 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 6 – 3 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 1 – 3 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Jornada 14 (01/22/23 – 01/22/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 6 – 1 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 5 – 2 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 6 – 3 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 9 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 4 – 6 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 6 – 2 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 4 – 3 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Jornada 15 (01/29/23 – 01/29/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 6 – 4 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 2 – 5 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 4 – 2 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 5 – 7 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 6 – 4 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 4 – 6 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 3 – 3 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Jornada 16 (02/12/23 – 02/12/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 3 – 5 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 9 – 2 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 3 – 7 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 1 – 4 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 12 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 5 – 2 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 6 – 3 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Jornada 17 (02/19/23 – 02/19/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 7 – 0 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 1 – 7 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 5 – 5 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 6 – 0 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 2 – 6 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 1 – 9 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 8 – 1 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Jornada 18 (02/26/23 – 02/26/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 3 – 4 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 2 – 8 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 4 – 4 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 3 – 3 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 6 – 3 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 2 – 6 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 7 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Jornada 19 (03/05/23 – 03/05/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 4 – 7 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 6 – 4 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 4 – 3 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 6 – 5 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 5 – 2 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 2 – 6 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 4 – 2 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Jornada 20 (03/12/23 – 03/12/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 7 – 10 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 1 – 6 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 3 – 2 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 4 – 9 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 5 – 4 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 1 – 7 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 9 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Jornada 21 (03/19/23 – 03/19/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 3 – 3 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 4 – 6 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 8 – 3 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 5 – 6 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 8 – 2 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 4 – 5 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 4 – 2 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Jornada 22 (03/26/23 – 03/26/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 4 – 4 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 2 – 14 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 3 – 2 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 1 – 6 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 1 – 3 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 2 – 4 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 1 – 5 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Jornada 23 (04/02/23 – 04/02/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 6 – 5 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 6 – 5 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 4 – 5 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 8 – 5 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 6 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 4 – 5 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 6 – 1 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Jornada 24 (04/16/23 – 04/16/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 2 – 8 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 5 – 6 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 1 – 10 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 1 – 5 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 8 – 7 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 5 – 3 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 6 – 1 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Jornada 25 (04/23/23 – 04/23/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA | 6 – 0 | FUTSAL MOLINA |
Look Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA | 13 – 2 | S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio |
Look GSB CARTAGENA | 9 – 3 | VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S |
Look CD MAZARRON F.S. | 8 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Look CEHEGIN F.S. | 5 – 1 | FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN |
Look TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA | 2 – 6 | CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Look CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. | 7 – 3 | LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA |
Jornada 26 (04/30/23 – 04/30/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look LORQUIPLAST CLUB DEPORTIVO FUTBOL SALA | 8 – 7 | CD MAZARRON F.S. |
Look S.P.Y.R Alhama F.S Primafrio | 5 – 6 | CEHEGIN F.S. |
Look CLUB CIEZA FUTBOL SALA FRUTAS DON CAYETANO | 4 – 5 | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ F.S. |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO 5 FUTSAL BENIEL | 2 – 6 | LOS DUQUESOS C.D. ERA ALTA |
Look FB CALASPARRA ASADERO VALBU ALIMENTACIÓN | 1 – 6 | GSB CARTAGENA |
Look FUTSAL MOLINA | 1 – 13 | Atl. SAN GINÉS fs-Grupo ABSA |
Look VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S | 6 – 0 | TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA |