Sanctions of Primera Autonómica F.S.

Name Round Match Type Team Type of behaviour to sanction Matches for sanction
Look SAMUEL ANDRÉS GIL BOTELLA Final ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look José Casales Lison Final ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Amonestación 0
Look JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ LÓPEZ Final ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look Francisco Martínez López Final ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Doble amonestación 0
Look Enrique Segura Vicente Final EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Amonestación 0
Look SAMUEL ANDRÉS GIL BOTELLA Final EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ PEÑALVER Final EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Amonestación 0
Look Pablo Lucas Vicente Final EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Tarjeta Roja 2
Look Juan Garcia Cantero Final EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look SERGIO VALVERDE ALMAIDA Final EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Amonestación 0
Look Pedro Joaquín Macanás Barquero Semifinal AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A — EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Staff EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE FUERA DE PISTA 12
Look Jose Antonio Fernandez Casanova Semifinal AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A — EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Athlete AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A FUERA DE PISTA 8
Look JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ LÓPEZ Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look Salvador Gómez Sielva Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Staff ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Doble amonestación 0
Look JOSÉ RIVAS MIRANDA Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look Luis Miguel Caballero Abellan Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look SAMUEL ANDRÉS GIL BOTELLA Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look Jonatan Muñoz Lopez Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Doble amonestación 0
Look Luis Miguel Caballero Abellan Semifinal ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look SERGIO LUCAS RIVAS Semifinal ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look Salvador Gómez Sielva Semifinal ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Staff ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Juan Garcia Cantero Semifinal ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look Alejandro Yepes Lucas Semifinal ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Doble amonestación 0
Look JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ LÓPEZ Semifinal ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Doble amonestación 0
Look SERGIO VALVERDE ALMAIDA Semifinal EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Doble amonestación 0
Look Francisco Martínez López Semifinal EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Amonestación 0
Look Pedro Cortes Martinez Semifinal EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Athlete AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Amonestación 0
Look Pablo Lucas Vicente Semifinal EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Doble amonestación 0
Look Enrique Segura Vicente Semifinal EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Amonestación 0
Look Pedro Joaquín Macanás Barquero Semifinal EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Staff EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Doble amonestación 0
Look RICARDO CANTO LASHERAS Semifinal EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Athlete AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Amonestación 0
Look Benjamin Pereñiguez Alcaina Semifinal EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Athlete EL ALAMICO DE ALBUDEITE Amonestación 0
Look Juan Garcia Cantero Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look Luis Miguel Caballero Abellan Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ LÓPEZ Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Doble amonestación 0
Look Salvador Gómez Sielva Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Staff ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look SAMUEL ANDRÉS GIL BOTELLA Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look Darío Carrelón Molina Cuartos de final ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — SYMBORG BLANCA F.S. Athlete SYMBORG BLANCA F.S. Tarjeta Roja 1
Look Juan Garcia Cantero Cuartos de final ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — SYMBORG BLANCA F.S. Athlete ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR Amonestación 0
Look José María Molina Cano Cuartos de final ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — SYMBORG BLANCA F.S. Athlete SYMBORG BLANCA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Alvaro Mellado Penalva Cuartos de final ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — SYMBORG BLANCA F.S. Staff SYMBORG BLANCA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Pedro Cortes Martinez Cuartos de final A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Athlete AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Amonestación 0
Look Alan Froilan Vera Vera Cuartos de final A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES — AT. ESPIRITU SANTO A Athlete A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES Amonestación 0
Look Joshua Iñaki Jiménez Morejón Cuartos de final ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. — FUTSAL LIBRILLA Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. Amonestación 0
866 / 866
Go to of 18 Show

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.

Sponsor técnico

Alianzas

Colaboradores