Sanctions of Liga Autonómica Cadete F.Sala

Name Round Match Type Team Type of behaviour to sanction Matches for sanction
Look Juan carlos Guillamon Sanchez Final CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Staff CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Amonestación 0
Look PEDRO IBAÑEZ SOLER Final CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Amonestación 0
Look FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMACHO MORCILLO Final CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Amonestación 0
Look ALFREDO SANCHEZ GUIRAO Final CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Amonestación 0
Look Carlos Guillamon Silva Final ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Amonestación 0
Look Juan carlos Guillamon Sanchez Final ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Staff CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Amonestación 0
Look ANTONIO MARTINEZ ROS Final ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Amonestación 0
Look Daniel Canto Hernandez Semifinal DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Carlos Muñoz Hernández Semifinal DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Staff DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look ANTONIO MARTINEZ ROS Semifinal DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Amonestación 0
Look Juan Bolarin Bermejo Semifinal DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Ruben Marin Marin Semifinal CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Doble amonestación 0
Look GORKA CASALES GARCIA Semifinal CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Athlete CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA Amonestación 0
Look Juan Bolarin Bermejo Semifinal CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Athlete DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look ANTONIO MARTINEZ ROS Semifinal CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Amonestación 0
Look Carlos Muñoz Hernández Semifinal CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Staff DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Pablo Cutillas Caracena Semifinal CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Athlete DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Diego Abad Molina Semifinal CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Athlete DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look David Berjaga Floro Semifinal CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA — DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Athlete DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look David Berjaga Floro Semifinal DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Juan Bolarin Bermejo Semifinal DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look MARCO BUENDIA MORALES Semifinal DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA F.S. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Amonestación 0
Look Luis Miguel González Artero Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA Athlete CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA Amonestación 0
Look FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMACHO MORCILLO Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Amonestación 0
Look Jesús Abad Herraiz Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA Athlete CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA Amonestación 0
Look PEDRO IBAÑEZ SOLER Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Amonestación 0
Look Mohamed Atmani Morrhadi Semifinal ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A — CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA Athlete CFS EL NIÑO DE MULA Amonestación 0
Look FERNANDO BELTRAN VALERO Jornada 26 Madness Coffee Jimbee Cartagena Fs. — EL DULZE EL MIRADOR FS Athlete Madness Coffee Jimbee Cartagena Fs. Amonestación 0
Look Pedro Fructuoso Padilla Jornada 26 Madness Coffee Jimbee Cartagena Fs. — EL DULZE EL MIRADOR FS Athlete Madness Coffee Jimbee Cartagena Fs. Amonestación 0
Look ANTONIO IZQUIERDO ALBALADEJO Jornada 26 Madness Coffee Jimbee Cartagena Fs. — EL DULZE EL MIRADOR FS Athlete EL DULZE EL MIRADOR FS Amonestación 0
Look PABLO LÓPEZ ARMERO Jornada 26 OMANSA - Roldán At. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete OMANSA - Roldán At. Amonestación 0
Look Javier Franco Villaescusa Jornada 26 OMANSA - Roldán At. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Amonestación 0
Look Juan carlos Guillamon Sanchez Jornada 26 OMANSA - Roldán At. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Staff CLUB DEPORTIVO CORDILLERA Amonestación 0
Look Jesús Martínez González Jornada 26 C.D. VEDRUNA F.S. — SEAT GARCIA PLAZA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. Athlete C.D. VEDRUNA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look JAVIER SAEZ FRANCO Jornada 26 C.D. VEDRUNA F.S. — SEAT GARCIA PLAZA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. Staff SEAT GARCIA PLAZA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Miguel Angel Garcia Caras Jornada 26 C.D. VEDRUNA F.S. — SEAT GARCIA PLAZA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. Athlete C.D. VEDRUNA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look OSAKUE JAMES EPUMEPU Jornada 26 C.D. VEDRUNA F.S. — SEAT GARCIA PLAZA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. Athlete SEAT GARCIA PLAZA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. Doble amonestación 0
Look Juan Miguel García Gómez Jornada 26 C.D. VEDRUNA F.S. — SEAT GARCIA PLAZA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. Athlete C.D. VEDRUNA F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Manuel Lopez Zaragoza Jornada 26 C.D. VEDRUNA F.S. — SEAT GARCIA PLAZA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. Athlete SEAT GARCIA PLAZA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Marlon Stalin Manobanda Rivera Jornada 26 TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Athlete TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA Amonestación 0
Look FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMACHO MORCILLO Jornada 26 TORRE PACHECO FUTBOL SALA — ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Athlete ATLETICO DE CIEZA F.S. ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO A A Amonestación 0
Look JUAN ANTONIO MORALES RODRIGUEZ Jornada 26 KONEXA PACKAGING ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. — A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES Athlete KONEXA PACKAGING ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Javier Jiménez Ruiz Jornada 26 KONEXA PACKAGING ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. — A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES Athlete KONEXA PACKAGING ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. Amonestación 0
Look Tarik Rabhi Mojahid Jornada 26 KONEXA PACKAGING ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. — A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES Athlete KONEXA PACKAGING ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. Amonestación 0
Look JOSE PEREZ REQUENA Jornada 26 KONEXA PACKAGING ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. — A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES Athlete A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES Amonestación 0
Look Félix Nicolás Martínez Jornada 26 KONEXA PACKAGING ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. — A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES Athlete A.D. VISTALEGRE - LOS DOLORES Amonestación 0
Look Lorenzo Hernández Matás Jornada 26 EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO CADETE "B" — C.D. MURCIA F.S. BP España Athlete C.D. MURCIA F.S. BP España Amonestación 0
929 / 929
Go to of 19 Show

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Banner de sponsor Audi FFRM

Sponsor técnico

Alianzas

Colaboradores