Sanctions of Tercera RFEF

Name Round Match Type Team Type of behaviour to sanction Matches for sanction
Look JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ BELENCOSO Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look JAVIER GONZALEZ MORA Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Acumulación de amonestaciones 1
Look VICTOR TOMAS GONZALEZ PEREZ Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look JUAN DE DIOS MARTINEZ MEJIAS Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look José Manuel Montesinos Romero Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look RUBEN PRIMO IZNARDO Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look JOSE ANTONIO BELMONTE FEREZ Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Tarjeta Roja 2
Look ALEJANDRO BRIEGA DE LA CRUZ Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look RAMIRO AGUSTIN PASOTTI Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look ANDRES FRESNEDA MARTINEZ Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look DAVID VALDEOLIVAS ESCAVY Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look Jose Francisco Plazas Fernandez Final CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Tarjeta Roja 4
Look JUAN DE DIOS MARTINEZ MEJIAS Final FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look JAVIER GONZALEZ MORA Final FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO AMONESTACION 0
Look JAVIER VERA LOPEZ Final FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA AMONESTACION 0
Look MOHAMED FERIANI QAMCH Final FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look Jose Francisco Plazas Fernandez Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look TOUALY JEAN MARCO DIE Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Doble amonestación 1
Look GABRIEL LOPEZ OVIEDO Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look JOSE LUIS CREMADES SANCHEZ Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Staff CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look FRANCISCO RUIZ LOPEZ Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Staff CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look GABRIEL JESUS RAMOS ACEVEDO Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look JUAN JOSE GRACIA IZQUIERDO Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look MICKAEL ZIARD ALAIN GAFFOOR Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Tarjeta Roja 4
Look ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look MARCO ANTONIO FARISATO FERRO Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look HECTOR PIZANA PASCUAL Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look Luis Emilio Iglesias Gonzalez Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look SERGIO JIMENEZ GARCIA Semifinal FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO — RACING MURCIA C.F. Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look JOSE MARCOS HEREDIA CEGARRA Semifinal FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO — RACING MURCIA C.F. Staff FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look ALEJO NAHUEL LEDESMA Semifinal FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO — RACING MURCIA C.F. Athlete RACING MURCIA C.F. AMONESTACION 0
Look JAVIER GONZALEZ MORA Semifinal FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO — RACING MURCIA C.F. Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look ANTONIO JAVIER ROSA ILLAN Semifinal FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO — RACING MURCIA C.F. Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look JUAN JOSE GRACIA IZQUIERDO Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look GABRIEL LOPEZ OVIEDO Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look LEOMAR JOSE PINTO BLANCO Semifinal CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look JAVIER VERA LOPEZ Semifinal CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look ESTEBAN LOPEZ MORENO Semifinal CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look MODESTO JOSE ALONSO CAPARROS Semifinal CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Staff CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look MARIO AZNAR GIMENEZ Semifinal CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look Andrés Egea Guerrero Semifinal CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Staff CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look ANDRES FRESNEDA MARTINEZ Semifinal CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Athlete CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look JOSE LUIS ACCIARI Semifinal CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Staff CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Amonestación 0
Look AIRAM BENITO VIERA Semifinal CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — CLUB DE FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look RAÚL CAMPUZANO LÓPEZ Semifinal RACING MURCIA C.F. — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Staff RACING MURCIA C.F. Amonestación 0
Look José Manuel Montesinos Romero Semifinal RACING MURCIA C.F. — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Amonestación 0
Look EMILIO JOSE ROMERO BELLUGA Semifinal RACING MURCIA C.F. — FUTBOL CLUB LA UNION ATLETICO Athlete RACING MURCIA C.F. Amonestación 0
Look ADRIAN GONZALEZ SANABRIA Jornada 30 CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
Look MICKAEL ZIARD ALAIN GAFFOOR Jornada 30 CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO — EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA Athlete CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO Amonestación 0
1535 / 1535
Go to of 31 Show

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Banner de sponsor Audi FFRM

Sponsor técnico

Alianzas

Colaboradores