Calendar of 2ª División Femenina Fútbol Sala
Jornada 1 (09/24/23 – 09/24/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 6 – 3 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 6 – 1 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 3 – 3 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 2 – 2 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 0 – 3 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 0 – 1 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 2 – 3 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 6 – 1 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Jornada 2 (10/01/23 – 10/01/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 8 – 2 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 3 – 3 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 2 – 3 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 0 – 3 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 2 – 3 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 2 – 1 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 3 – 0 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Jornada 3 (10/08/23 – 10/08/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 4 – 3 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 3 – 1 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 3 – 1 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 2 – 3 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 4 – 2 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 2 – 4 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 5 – 2 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 6 – 6 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Jornada 4 (10/15/23 – 10/15/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 4 – 3 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 4 – 4 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 1 – 1 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 2 – 1 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 2 – 3 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 4 – 3 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 6 – 1 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 3 – 3 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Jornada 5 (10/22/23 – 10/22/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 9 – 0 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 4 – 2 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 0 – 2 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 2 – 5 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 3 – 1 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 1 – 2 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 11 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 2 – 3 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Jornada 6 (10/29/23 – 10/29/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 3 – 2 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 1 – 4 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 4 – 2 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 2 – 1 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 1 – 5 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 5 – 3 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 3 – 1 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 0 – 4 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Jornada 7 (11/05/23 – 11/05/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 6 – 0 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 2 – 0 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 2 – 3 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 0 – 2 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 2 – 1 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 6 – 2 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 7 – 3 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Jornada 8 (11/12/23 – 11/12/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 4 – 2 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 4 – 0 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 2 – 1 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 13 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 2 – 5 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 2 – 2 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 3 – 2 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 1 – 9 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Jornada 9 (11/19/23 – 11/19/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 2 – 3 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 5 – 0 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 2 – 4 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 6 – 2 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 0 – 5 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 0 – 0 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 1 – 4 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Jornada 10 (11/26/23 – 11/26/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 3 – 1 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 1 – 1 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 4 – 2 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 6 – 1 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 2 – 0 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 1 – 2 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 4 – 2 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Jornada 11 (12/03/23 – 12/03/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 1 – 5 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 4 – 5 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 3 – 0 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 1 – 4 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 2 – 3 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 2 – 5 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 6 – 3 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Jornada 12 (12/10/23 – 12/10/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 5 – 2 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 4 – 1 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 2 – 0 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 2 – 3 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 6 – 3 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 1 – 1 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 3 – 2 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Jornada 13 (12/17/23 – 12/17/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 5 – 2 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 2 – 2 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 4 – 1 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 2 – 4 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 3 – 3 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 1 – 1 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 0 – 5 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Jornada 14 (12/24/23 – 12/24/23)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 5 – 2 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 4 – 0 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 4 – 7 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 2 – 1 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 5 – 2 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 1 – 4 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 1 – 1 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Jornada 15 (01/14/24 – 01/14/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 5 – 3 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 1 – 4 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 4 – 0 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 2 – 5 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 6 – 0 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 2 – 2 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 3 – 3 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Jornada 16 (01/21/24 – 01/21/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 5 – 3 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 2 – 1 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 1 – 6 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 0 – 5 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 4 – 0 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 5 – 2 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 3 – 3 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Jornada 17 (01/28/24 – 01/28/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 4 – 3 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 3 – 1 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 5 – 1 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 1 – 3 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 3 – 1 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 2 – 2 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 1 – 2 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Jornada 18 (02/11/24 – 02/11/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 3 – 3 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 1 – 2 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 5 – 2 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 2 – 2 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 2 – 1 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 2 – 2 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 8 – 0 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Jornada 19 (02/25/24 – 02/25/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 3 – 4 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 5 – 2 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 1 – 1 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 3 – 1 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 4 – 2 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 4 – 4 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 5 – 4 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Jornada 20 (03/03/24 – 03/03/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 7 – 3 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 4 – 1 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 4 – 0 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 6 – 2 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 3 – 4 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 3 – 1 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 4 – 0 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Jornada 21 (03/10/24 – 03/10/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 0 – 2 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 3 – 0 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 3 – 3 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 1 – 2 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 4 – 2 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 2 – 3 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 0 – 3 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Jornada 22 (03/17/24 – 03/17/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 7 – 1 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 1 – 2 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 1 – 1 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 4 – 3 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 1 – 2 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 7 – 3 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 1 – 1 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Jornada 23 (03/24/24 – 03/24/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 0 – 5 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 3 – 2 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 1 – 0 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 0 – 5 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 3 – 1 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 0 – 7 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 2 – 2 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Jornada 24 (04/07/24 – 04/07/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 3 – 1 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 0 – 0 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 4 – 0 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 5 – 3 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 3 – 3 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 0 – 4 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 2 – 3 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Jornada 25 (04/21/24 – 04/21/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 1 – 3 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 2 – 3 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 2 – 2 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 0 – 1 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 3 – 2 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 4 – 4 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 5 – 3 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Jornada 26 (04/28/24 – 04/28/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 6 – 1 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 2 – 2 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 6 – 2 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 2 – 0 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 1 – 1 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 0 – 1 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 8 – 2 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Jornada 27 (05/05/24 – 05/05/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 2 – 1 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 4 – 4 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 3 – 4 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 10 – 1 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 1 – 3 | Almagro F.S.F. |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | 2 – 9 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 4 – 2 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Jornada 28 (05/12/24 – 05/12/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 3 – 5 | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS |
Look C.D. Chiloeches | 1 – 1 | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | 5 – 2 | CDE FS Villacañas |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | 0 – 6 | C.D. Colegio San José |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | 5 – 3 | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | 1 – 2 | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | 1 – 2 | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | 4 – 2 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Jornada 29 (05/19/24 – 05/19/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | 5 – 3 | Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior |
Look HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | 1 – 1 | I.E.S. Luis de Camoens |
Look Almagro F.S.F. | 4 – 0 | UDAF Afanion de Albacete |
Look C.D. Colegio San José | 4 – 0 | Mora F.S.F.-IMTO |
Look C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | 5 – 0 | Xaloc Alacant F.S. |
Look CDE FS Villacañas | 0 – 2 | C.D. Chiloeches |
Look Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | 6 – 0 | Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal |
Look Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | 3 – 2 | Torreblanca Melilla C.F. |
Jornada 30 (05/26/24 – 05/26/24)
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look C.D. Chiloeches | HIDROGEA LBTL FUTSAL ALCANTARILLA | |
Look I.E.S. Luis de Camoens | C.D. Colegio San José | |
Look Mabe CD El Ejido Futsal | Merkocah Salesianos Puertollano | |
Look Martos FS Jaén Paraíso Interior | Almagro F.S.F. | |
Look Mora F.S.F.-IMTO | Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva | |
Look Torreblanca Melilla C.F. | DESGUACE PARIS ALGAIDA FS | |
Look UDAF Afanion de Albacete | C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. | |
Look Xaloc Alacant F.S. | CDE FS Villacañas |