Sanctions of Tercera División

Name Round Match Type Team Type of behaviour to sanction Matches for sanction
Look FRANCISCO JAVIER APARICIO CARRILLO Jornada 10 MULEÑO C.F. — SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Staff SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Tarjeta roja 4
Look Alejandro González Morales Jornada 10 CAP CIUDAD DE MURCIA — E.D.M.F. CHURRA Athlete CAP CIUDAD DE MURCIA Tarjeta Roja 1
Look JUAN LUIS GILBERTE HERNANDEZ Jornada 10 CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Athlete CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Amonestación 0
Look ALVARO CORDERO MARTINEZ CORBALAN Jornada 10 CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Amonestación 0
Look ANTONIO CALATAYUD LAX Jornada 10 CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Staff CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Tarjeta Roja 1
Look LUIS VIVANCOS BERNAL Jornada 10 CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Athlete CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Amonestación 0
Look JESÚS ROS JÓDAR Jornada 10 CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Athlete CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Amonestación 0
Look PABLO SANZ MANAU Jornada 10 CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA — CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Athlete CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Amonestación 0
Look RODRIGO AGUSTIN GALLEGO BURGOS Jornada 10 MULEÑO C.F. — SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Athlete SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Amonestación 0
Look GUILLERMO LARA RAMOS Jornada 10 MULEÑO C.F. — SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Athlete SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Amonestación 0
Look VICTOR JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Jornada 10 MULEÑO C.F. — SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Athlete MULEÑO C.F. Acumulación de amonestaciones 1
Look ENRIQUE SORIANO PEREZ DE LOS COBOS Jornada 10 MULEÑO C.F. — SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Athlete MULEÑO C.F. Amonestación 0
Look FRANCISCO CARRILLO ROSILLO Jornada 10 MULEÑO C.F. — SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Athlete SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Amonestación 0
Look Adrián Almendros Castillo Jornada 10 MULEÑO C.F. — SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Athlete SOCIEDAD FOMENTO Y CULTURA MINERVA Amonestación 0
Look TYLER GARY KNOWLES Jornada 10 LORCA FUTBOL CLUB, SAD — EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA Athlete EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA Acumulación de amonestaciones 1
Look JUAN RAFAEL CARRALERO COLLADO Jornada 10 LORCA FUTBOL CLUB, SAD — EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA Athlete LORCA FUTBOL CLUB, SAD Amonestación 0
Look DANIEL AYEN BAUTISTA Jornada 10 LORCA FUTBOL CLUB, SAD — EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA Athlete LORCA FUTBOL CLUB, SAD Amonestación 0
Look DAMIAN RAFAEL JIMENEZ ORTEGA Jornada 10 HUERCAL-OVERA C.F — C.D. PLUS ULTRA-MARVIMUNDO Athlete HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Acumulación de amonestaciones 1
Look Jose Angel Ruiz López Jornada 10 HUERCAL-OVERA C.F — C.D. PLUS ULTRA-MARVIMUNDO Staff C.D. PLUS ULTRA-MARVIMUNDO Amonestación 0
Look Hamza Agnaou Oulhaj Jornada 10 HUERCAL-OVERA C.F — C.D. PLUS ULTRA-MARVIMUNDO Athlete C.D. PLUS ULTRA-MARVIMUNDO Amonestación 0
Look PEDRO ALBURQUERQUE CONTRERAS Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Staff MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL Tarjeta Roja 2
Look JOSE MARIA PEREZ GARCIA Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Doble amonestación 1
Look MIGUEL LOPEZ SABUCO Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Staff MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL Tarjeta Roja 1
Look DANIEL BARBERO ALVAREZ Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL Amonestación 0
Look JESUS SANCHEZ REQUENA Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Staff F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Tarjeta Roja 1
Look ALEJANDRO DOMINGO GOMEZ Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Amonestación 0
Look SERGIO LEON SOTO Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL AMONESTACION 1
Look EDUARDO MARTINEZ ESCOBEDO Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Amonestación 0
Look IGNACIO PEREZ LOPEZ Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL Amonestación 0
Look JAVIER AGUSTÍN PEDROSA Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL Amonestación 0
Look MOHAMMED MOGHLI CHAHLAL Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Amonestación 0
Look KILIAN MORANTE PEREZ Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL Amonestación 0
Look EDWARD CAMPBELL SUTHERLAND Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Amonestación 0
Look MIGUEL GUIRAO CANO Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL Amonestación 0
Look FRANCISCO CIFUENTES MARTINEZ Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL AMONESTACION 1
Look Fromsa Mateo LILLO CATALA Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Amonestación 0
Look JOSE ANTONIO PARADA PRADO Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL Amonestación 0
Look JERONIMO ROCAMORA GARCIA Final MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL — F.C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" Athlete MAR MENOR CLUB DE FUTBOL Amonestación 0
Look JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ JIMÉNEZ Jornada 9 EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA — CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Athlete EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA Acumulación de amonestaciones 1
Look MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ Jornada 9 EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA — CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Amonestación 0
Look JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Jornada 9 EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA — CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Amonestación 0
Look Antonio Nicolás Abenza Jornada 9 EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA — CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Acumulación de amonestaciones 1
Look DYLAN ROSSETTO Jornada 9 EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA — CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Amonestación 0
Look Martín Cesar Viña Martino Jornada 9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA — HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Athlete CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Amonestación 0
Look JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Jornada 9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA — HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Athlete HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Amonestación 0
Look TOMAS GINES MARTINEZ BENITEZ Jornada 9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA — HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Athlete HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Amonestación 0
Look CHRISTIAN CAYUELA HERNANDEZ Jornada 9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA — HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Athlete CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Amonestación 0
Look DAMIAN RAFAEL JIMENEZ ORTEGA Jornada 9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA — HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Athlete HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Amonestación 0
Look ANGEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jornada 9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA — HUERCAL-OVERA C.F Athlete CLUB OLIMPICO DE TOTANA Amonestación 0
1995 / 1995
Go to of 40 Show

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.