TOMÁS ARTURO MAÑOGIL SEVILLA |
Jornada 14 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA — ESCUELA DE FUTBOL SANTA ANA - CARTAGENA B |
Staff |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Tarjeta Roja |
2 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ BERNAL |
Jornada 14 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA — ESCUELA DE FUTBOL SANTA ANA - CARTAGENA B |
Staff |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Tarjeta roja |
2 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ BERNAL |
Jornada 14 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA — ESCUELA DE FUTBOL SANTA ANA - CARTAGENA B |
Staff |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUSTO ORTEGA ACOSTA |
Jornada 14 |
E.F. ALTORREAL "B" — CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Staff |
E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Amonestación |
0 |
ROSEN BISEROV RADKOV |
Jornada 14 |
UNION ARCHENA FUTBOL CLUB — E.F. ALTORREAL "A" |
Athlete |
UNION ARCHENA FUTBOL CLUB |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE GONZALEZ BOLUDA |
Jornada 14 |
CD PUEBLA DE SOTO — BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Athlete |
BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Amonestación |
0 |
GONZALO RUIZ MANSILLA |
Jornada 14 |
A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" — PATIÑO SPORTING CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Athlete |
A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" |
Amonestación |
0 |
Álvaro Nicolás Martínez |
Jornada 14 |
ACADEMICO MURCIA CF — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Athlete |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Amonestación |
0 |
DIAPHAR SADIK COLY BADJI |
Jornada 13 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE — A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" |
Athlete |
A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" |
Tarjeta roja |
1 |
Félix Mercader Rubio |
Jornada 13 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE — A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" |
Staff |
A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA ABRIL |
Jornada 13 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE — A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" |
Athlete |
A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" |
Tarjeta roja |
3 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ ALVAREZ |
Jornada 13 |
BULLAS DEPORTIVO — CLUB CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO |
Athlete |
BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Amonestación |
0 |
FRANCISCO PONCE MECA |
Jornada 13 |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DOLORENSE — LORCA C.F.B. "A" |
Athlete |
LORCA C.F.B. "A" |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOAQUIN HERNANDEZ PEDREÑO |
Jornada 13 |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DOLORENSE — LORCA C.F.B. "A" |
Athlete |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DOLORENSE |
Amonestación |
0 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ MARTINEZ |
Jornada 13 |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DOLORENSE — LORCA C.F.B. "A" |
Staff |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DOLORENSE |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
Jornada 13 |
EF. LA ALJORRA — ROLDAN C.D. |
Athlete |
ROLDAN C.D. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Juan Manuel Rodríguez Ortiz |
Jornada 13 |
A.D. AZARBE — ACADEMICO MURCIA CF |
Staff |
A.D. AZARBE |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
Guillermo Soriano Lopez |
Jornada 13 |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA — UNION ARCHENA FUTBOL CLUB |
Athlete |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Tarjeta roja |
1 |
Yassine Khanjali Minyaoui |
Jornada 13 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL — LORCA C.F.B. "B" |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Miguel Duran Gonzalez |
Jornada 13 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL — LORCA C.F.B. "B" |
Staff |
CLUB DEPORTIVO BALA AZUL |
Amonestación |
0 |
DANIEL CERON GARCIA |
Jornada 13 |
MULEÑO C.F. B — ALHAMA CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Athlete |
ALHAMA CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 12 |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL SANTA ANA - CARTAGENA B — A.D. LA VAGUADA - ISEN CARTAGENA |
Team |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL SANTA ANA - CARTAGENA B |
Sanción club |
0 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ BERNAL |
Jornada 12 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA — ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DOLORENSE |
Staff |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LAPUERTA |
Amonestación |
0 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ |
Jornada 12 |
HUERCAL-OVERA C.F — PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Staff |
HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE MANUEL VALERO MONTIEL |
Jornada 12 |
HUERCAL-OVERA C.F — PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Athlete |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ RUIZ |
Jornada 12 |
CANTERA FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Staff |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Amonestación |
0 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CECILIA |
Jornada 12 |
CANTERA FUTBOL LORCA DEPORTIVA — CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LUMBRERAS |
Tarjeta roja |
1 |
Alejandro Peñalver Vicente |
Jornada 12 |
CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL — E.D.MUNICIPAL FUTBOL CHURRA E.D.M.F. CHURRA |
Athlete |
E.D.MUNICIPAL FUTBOL CHURRA E.D.M.F. CHURRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
José Maria García Márquez |
Jornada 12 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO BARNES " B " — ED JAVALI VIEJO - LA ÑORA "B" |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO BARNES " B " |
Amonestación |
0 |
MARIANO PEREA PEREZ |
Jornada 12 |
E.F. ALTORREAL "B" — A.D.M. LORQUI |
Staff |
A.D.M. LORQUI |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUSTO ORTEGA ACOSTA |
Jornada 12 |
E.F. ALTORREAL "B" — A.D.M. LORQUI |
Staff |
E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Amonestación |
0 |
Daniel Garcia Diaz |
Jornada 11 |
E.F. TORRE PACHECO — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Staff |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION |
Tarjeta roja |
5 |
ANGEL ZAMORA PIORNOS |
Jornada 11 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REINO DE MURCIA — A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" |
Athlete |
A.D. VISTALEGRE "A" |
Amonestación |
0 |
Manuel Flores Caravaca |
Jornada 11 |
ALGEZARES UNION DEPORTIVA — ACADEMICO MURCIA CF |
Staff |
ACADEMICO MURCIA CF |
Amonestación |
0 |
IKER JAVIER MIGUEZ MALDONADO |
Jornada 11 |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA — CLUB DEPORTIVO 'EF CIUDAD DE YECLA' B |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO 'EF CIUDAD DE YECLA' B |
Amonestación |
0 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ TELLEZ |
Jornada 11 |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Staff |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Amonestación |
0 |
DIEGO SANCHEZ ROS |
Jornada 11 |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Staff |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE |
Amonestación |
0 |
JULIAN ROS GARCIA |
Jornada 11 |
ED JAVALI VIEJO - LA ÑORA "B" — CLUB DE FUTBOL BASE TOTANA B |
Athlete |
CLUB DE FUTBOL BASE TOTANA B |
Tarjeta roja |
4 |
GABRIEL GARCIA EGEA |
Jornada 11 |
ED JAVALI VIEJO - LA ÑORA "B" — CLUB DE FUTBOL BASE TOTANA B |
Athlete |
ED JAVALI VIEJO - LA ÑORA "B" |
Amonestación |
0 |
JULIAN ROS GARCIA |
Jornada 11 |
ED JAVALI VIEJO - LA ÑORA "B" — CLUB DE FUTBOL BASE TOTANA B |
Athlete |
CLUB DE FUTBOL BASE TOTANA B |
Amonestación |
0 |
GUILLERMO GARCIA SANMARTIN |
Jornada 11 |
UNION ARCHENA FUTBOL CLUB — E.F. SAN MIGUEL A |
Athlete |
E.F. SAN MIGUEL A |
Amonestación |
0 |
ADAM BOUZIANE AIT MOUHOUCHT |
Jornada 11 |
UNION ARCHENA FUTBOL CLUB — E.F. SAN MIGUEL A |
Athlete |
UNION ARCHENA FUTBOL CLUB |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 10 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION — EF. LA ALJORRA |
Team |
EF. LA ALJORRA |
Sanción club |
0 |
IGNACIO MORA SOTO |
Jornada 10 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LA UNION — EF. LA ALJORRA |
Staff |
EF. LA ALJORRA |
Tarjeta roja |
2 |
Morad Inaoui |
Jornada 10 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO 'EF CIUDAD DE YECLA' B — UNION ARCHENA FUTBOL CLUB |
Athlete |
CLUB DEPORTIVO 'EF CIUDAD DE YECLA' B |
Amonestación |
0 |
ADAM BOUZIANE AIT MOUHOUCHT |
Jornada 10 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO 'EF CIUDAD DE YECLA' B — UNION ARCHENA FUTBOL CLUB |
Athlete |
UNION ARCHENA FUTBOL CLUB |
Amonestación |
0 |
Octavio Cervantes Fernández |
Jornada 10 |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A"-FIBRANET — ED JAVALI VIEJO - LA ÑORA "B" |
Athlete |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "A"-FIBRANET |
Amonestación |
0 |
ALFONSO ROMERA HERNANDEZ |
Jornada 10 |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "B"-FIBRANET — CD PUEBLA DE SOTO |
Athlete |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS "B"-FIBRANET |
Amonestación |
0 |
JAVIER VERA LOPEZ |
Jornada 10 |
CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL — BENIAJÁN UCAM C.F. A |
Staff |
BENIAJÁN UCAM C.F. A |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
IVÁN BELANDO PUERTAS |
Jornada 10 |
CENTRO DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL — BENIAJÁN UCAM C.F. A |
Athlete |
BENIAJÁN UCAM C.F. A |
Tarjeta roja |
1 |