Calendario de Segunda Cadete
Jornada 1 (24/10/21 – 24/10/21)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 0 – 7 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 0 – 1 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 5 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 2 – 2 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 2 – 4 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 8 – 0 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Jornada 2 (31/10/21 – 31/10/21)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 0 – 5 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 0 – 1 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 5 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 6 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 1 – 12 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 2 – 1 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Jornada 3 (07/11/21 – 07/11/21)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 3 – 3 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 3 – 4 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 2 – 5 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 7 – 0 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 0 – 3 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 5 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Jornada 4 (14/11/21 – 14/11/21)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 5 – 1 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 2 – 3 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 6 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 0 – 1 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 0 – 12 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 6 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Jornada 5 (21/11/21 – 21/11/21)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 0 – 6 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 1 – 4 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 3 – 2 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 2 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 5 – 0 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 12 – 1 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Jornada 6 (28/11/21 – 28/11/21)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 0 – 1 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 0 – 5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 1 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 2 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 0 – 3 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 4 – 2 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Jornada 7 (12/12/21 – 12/12/21)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 7 – 0 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 2 – 12 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 6 – 1 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 1 – 3 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 5 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 3 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Jornada 8 (19/12/21 – 19/12/21)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 2 – 2 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 2 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 3 – 0 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 0 – 5 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 7 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 2 – 5 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Jornada 9 (09/01/22 – 09/01/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 0 – 9 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 0 – 2 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 9 – 0 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 5 – 0 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 3 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 2 – 5 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Jornada 10 (16/01/22 – 16/01/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 9 – 2 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 5 – 0 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 2 – 4 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 1 – 4 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 1 – 1 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 1 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Jornada 11 (23/01/22 – 23/01/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 2 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 5 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 2 – 11 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 5 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 1 – 10 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 2 – 1 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Jornada 12 (30/01/22 – 30/01/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 2 – 6 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 6 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 2 – 3 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 0 – 5 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 3 – 0 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 1 – 2 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Jornada 13 (13/02/22 – 13/02/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 10 – 1 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 2 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 0 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 2 – 1 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 2 – 3 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 5 – 3 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Jornada 14 (20/02/22 – 20/02/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 0 – 5 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 1 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 1 – 3 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 5 – 1 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 4 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 7 – 1 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Jornada 15 (27/02/22 – 27/02/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 2 – 2 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 5 – 0 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 3 – 1 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 1 – 7 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 3 – 1 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 5 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Jornada 16 (06/03/22 – 06/03/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 0 – 6 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 5 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 2 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 1 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 0 – 8 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 5 – 0 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Jornada 17 (20/03/22 – 20/03/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 6 – 3 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 4 – 4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 1 – 3 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 2 – 1 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 7 – 1 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 2 – 2 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Jornada 18 (27/03/22 – 27/03/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 2 – 1 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 0 – 5 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 10 – 1 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 4 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 2 – 2 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 2 – 0 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Jornada 19 (03/04/22 – 03/04/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 0 – 4 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 3 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 2 – 5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 1 – 4 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 7 – 1 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 4 – 3 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Jornada 20 (10/04/22 – 10/04/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 1 – 7 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 2 – 0 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 7 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 1 – 5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 7 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 11 – 1 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Jornada 21 (01/05/22 – 01/05/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON | 0 – 9 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver TIÑOSA F.C. B | 4 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. |
Ver A.D. AZARBE B | 2 – 1 | YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B |
Ver ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA | 3 – 3 | C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN | 3 – 3 | A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE |
Ver E.F. ALTORREAL "B" | 4 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B |
Jornada 22 (08/05/22 – 08/05/22)
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 2 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ABARAN |
Ver YECLA CLUB DE FUTBOL B | 6 – 0 | E.F. MOLINA "B" CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON |
Ver CLUB DEPORTIVO VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F. | 2 – 1 | ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA |
Ver A.D. CEUTI ATLETICO - MAPFRE | 7 – 0 | TIÑOSA F.C. B |
Ver ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE B | 3 – 4 | A.D. AZARBE B |
Ver C.F. MOLINA SAN MIGUEL "B" | 1 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL "B" |