Calendrier de Liga Autonómica Infantil F.S.
Jornada 1 (08/10/23 – 08/10/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 10 – 0 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 10 – 3 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 2 – 2 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 11 – 1 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 4 – 7 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 2 – 6 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | exempt |
Jornada 2 (15/10/23 – 15/10/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 1 – 10 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 6 – 1 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 0 – 10 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 9 – 0 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 3 – 6 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 0 – 10 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir exempt | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Jornada 3 (22/10/23 – 22/10/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 10 – 0 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 0 – 10 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 2 – 4 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 3 – 4 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 11 – 1 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 2 – 4 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | exempt |
Jornada 4 (29/10/23 – 29/10/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 5 – 4 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 0 – 8 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 5 – 7 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 10 – 0 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 5 – 3 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 1 – 11 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir exempt | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Jornada 5 (05/11/23 – 05/11/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 11 – 3 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 6 – 1 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 9 – 2 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 0 – 8 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 11 – 1 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 2 – 5 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | exempt |
Jornada 6 (12/11/23 – 12/11/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 11 – 1 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 1 – 11 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 4 – 5 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 3 – 4 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 6 – 2 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 9 – 0 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Jornada 7 (19/11/23 – 19/11/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 1 – 2 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 10 – 0 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 2 – 7 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 3 – 3 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 2 – 1 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 6 – 5 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir exempt | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Jornada 8 (26/11/23 – 26/11/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 2 – 9 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 2 – 9 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 0 – 10 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 7 – 2 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 3 – 1 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 10 – 0 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | exempt |
Jornada 9 (03/12/23 – 03/12/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 5 – 1 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 8 – 4 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 11 – 1 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 1 – 4 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 1 – 11 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 6 – 6 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir exempt | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Jornada 10 (10/12/23 – 10/12/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 16 – 0 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 5 – 6 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 1 – 11 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 4 – 6 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 11 – 4 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 5 – 7 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | exempt |
Jornada 11 (17/12/23 – 17/12/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 4 – 5 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 5 – 2 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 10 – 0 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 7 – 3 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 6 – 3 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 10 – 0 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir exempt | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Jornada 12 (23/12/23 – 23/12/23)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 11 – 1 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 0 – 10 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 1 – 8 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 7 – 2 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 1 – 3 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 2 – 1 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | exempt |
Jornada 13 (07/01/24 – 07/01/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 0 – 10 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 10 – 0 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 3 – 4 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 2 – 1 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 6 – 1 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 5 – 3 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir exempt | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Jornada 14 (14/01/24 – 14/01/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 1 – 6 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 2 – 12 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 3 – 3 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 1 – 9 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 4 – 1 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 12 – 2 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir exempt | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Jornada 15 (21/01/24 – 21/01/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 2 – 6 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 5 – 1 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 7 – 3 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 1 – 11 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 10 – 0 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 10 – 4 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | exempt |
Jornada 16 (28/01/24 – 28/01/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 0 – 10 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 0 – 10 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 7 – 1 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 4 – 5 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 13 – 3 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 4 – 8 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir exempt | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Jornada 17 (04/02/24 – 04/02/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 10 – 0 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 10 – 0 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 0 – 6 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 4 – 2 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 3 – 2 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 3 – 3 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | exempt |
Jornada 18 (11/02/24 – 11/02/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 1 – 4 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 0 – 7 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 2 – 6 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 3 – 5 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 6 – 1 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 7 – 2 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir exempt | CIEZA F.S. B |
Jornada 19 (18/02/24 – 18/02/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 7 – 2 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 10 – 1 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 5 – 2 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 10 – 0 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 2 – 6 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 1 – 10 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Jornada 20 (25/02/24 – 25/02/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 3 – 3 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 2 – 3 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 1 – 7 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 4 – 3 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 1 – 8 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 0 – 10 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | exempt |
Jornada 21 (03/03/24 – 03/03/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 12 – 2 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 6 – 7 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 2 – 11 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 1 – 3 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 11 – 1 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 6 – 1 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir exempt | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Jornada 22 (10/03/24 – 10/03/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 5 – 5 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 9 – 1 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 10 – 0 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 1 – 11 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 1 – 11 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 2 – 6 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | exempt |
Jornada 23 (17/03/24 – 17/03/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 4 – 4 | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 8 – 3 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 10 – 0 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 8 – 3 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 2 – 10 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 11 – 3 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir exempt | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Jornada 24 (24/03/24 – 24/03/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 2 – 3 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 1 – 11 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 1 – 1 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 3 – 11 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | 8 – 4 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 1 – 10 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | exempt |
Jornada 25 (07/04/24 – 07/04/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir BENIEL FUTBOL SALA | 0 – 10 | ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS |
Voir FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A | 10 – 0 | C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA |
Voir PR7 MURCIA FS | 3 – 9 | EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL |
Voir A.D. ALBATROS YECLA | 3 – 4 | CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. |
Voir CIEZA F.S. B | 2 – 11 | Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal |
Voir C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA | 9 – 1 | AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. |
Voir exempt | ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" |
Jornada 26 (14/04/24 – 14/04/24)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir ATLETICO DE CIEZA ALUMINIOS ALUBAÑO F.S. "A" | 1 – 6 | C.D. MURCIA F.S. FINCA LA CONSTANCIA |
Voir ALJUCER ELPOZO B FS | 3 – 2 | FONGRISAN -TORRE PACHECO FS A |
Voir CLUB E.D. ALGUAZAS F.S. | 5 – 4 | CIEZA F.S. B |
Voir AVANCE AGRÍCOLA BLANCA F.S. | 4 – 1 | PR7 MURCIA FS |
Voir EFS JUMILLA - B. CARCHELO INFANTIL | 12 – 2 | BENIEL FUTBOL SALA |
Voir C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA | 0 – 6 | A.D. ALBATROS YECLA |
Voir Desguace Paris Algaida Futsal | exempt |