Calendrier de Liga Autonómica Alevín Fútbol - 8
Jornada 1 (07/03/21 – 07/03/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 1 – 3 | HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Voir ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR | 0 – 10 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Voir PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A | 1 – 3 | LORCA C.F.B. |
Voir E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET | 4 – 1 | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Voir UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. | 13 – 0 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA |
Jornada 2 (14/03/21 – 14/03/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 3 – 2 | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Voir HUERCAL-OVERA C.F | 3 – 0 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR |
Voir POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA | 1 – 6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Voir LORCA C.F.B. | 2 – 3 | UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Voir E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET | 16 – 0 | PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A |
Jornada 3 (21/03/21 – 21/03/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 3 – 6 | LORCA C.F.B. |
Voir ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR | 5 – 3 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA |
Voir E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET | 1 – 1 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Voir RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 8 – 1 | HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Voir PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A | 1 – 8 | UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Jornada 4 (28/03/21 – 28/03/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 4 – 0 | PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A |
Voir HUERCAL-OVERA C.F | 0 – 10 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET |
Voir LORCA C.F.B. | 13 – 0 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR |
Voir POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA | 1 – 9 | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Voir UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. | 5 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Jornada 5 (31/03/21 – 31/03/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 2 – 2 | LORCA C.F.B. |
Voir REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 4 – 2 | HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Voir PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A | 0 – 3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Voir ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR | 0 – 13 | UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Voir E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET | 24 – 2 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA |
Jornada 6 (04/04/21 – 04/04/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir HUERCAL-OVERA C.F | 1 – 4 | PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 3 – 0 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR |
Voir POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA | 0 – 12 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Voir LORCA C.F.B. | 0 – 4 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET |
Voir UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. | 3 – 3 | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Jornada 7 (11/04/21 – 11/04/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 4 – 1 | LORCA C.F.B. |
Voir HUERCAL-OVERA C.F | 11 – 1 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA |
Voir RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 3 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Voir PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A | 4 – 3 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR |
Voir E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET | 3 – 2 | UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Jornada 8 (18/04/21 – 18/04/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A | 6 – 1 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA |
Voir ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR | 0 – 10 | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Voir UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. | 4 – 1 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Voir LORCA C.F.B. | 3 – 0 | HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 1 – 8 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET |
Jornada 9 (25/04/21 – 25/04/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET | 12 – 3 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR |
Voir HUERCAL-OVERA C.F | 0 – 5 | UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Voir POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA | 1 – 13 | LORCA C.F.B. |
Voir RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 1 – 0 | PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A |
Voir REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 6 – 2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Jornada 10 (02/05/21 – 02/05/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 10 – 0 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR |
Voir HUERCAL-OVERA C.F | 5 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Voir LORCA C.F.B. | 11 – 0 | PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A |
Voir RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 0 – 4 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET |
Voir POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA | 0 – 4 | UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Jornada 11 (09/05/21 – 09/05/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A | 0 – 10 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET |
Voir ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR | 1 – 7 | HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Voir RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 2 – 3 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 6 – 3 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA |
Voir UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. | 3 – 1 | LORCA C.F.B. |
Jornada 12 (16/05/21 – 16/05/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 5 – 5 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET |
Voir LORCA C.F.B. | 8 – 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Voir UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. | 5 – 1 | PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A |
Voir HUERCAL-OVERA C.F | 0 – 3 | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Voir POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA | 5 – 3 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR |
Jornada 13 (23/05/21 – 23/05/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR | 2 – 8 | LORCA C.F.B. |
Voir PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A | 2 – 17 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Voir RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 16 – 1 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 1 – 5 | UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Voir E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET | 11 – 0 | HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Jornada 14 (30/05/21 – 30/05/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir HUERCAL-OVERA C.F | 1 – 8 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Voir LORCA C.F.B. | 2 – 4 | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Voir UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. | 12 – 0 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR |
Voir POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA | 0 – 15 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 2 – 1 | PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A |
Jornada 15 (06/06/21 – 06/06/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 16 – 0 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA |
Voir PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A | 0 – 1 | HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Voir ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR | 2 – 7 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Voir RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 1 – 7 | UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Voir E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET | 8 – 0 | LORCA C.F.B. |
Jornada 16 (09/06/21 – 09/06/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR | 2 – 3 | PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A |
Voir LORCA C.F.B. | 1 – 5 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Voir UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. | 3 – 4 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET |
Voir POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA | 2 – 9 | HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 1 – 9 | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Jornada 17 (13/06/21 – 13/06/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 9 – 1 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR |
Voir REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 6 – 2 | UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Voir POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA | 3 – 5 | PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A |
Voir HUERCAL-OVERA C.F | 1 – 1 | LORCA C.F.B. |
Voir E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET | 9 – 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL |
Jornada 18 (20/06/21 – 20/06/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL | 2 – 5 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Voir ESCUELA DE FUTBOL RONDA SUR | 0 – 10 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS-FIBRANET |
Voir UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. | 4 – 1 | HUERCAL-OVERA C.F |
Voir PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO A | 0 – 11 | RANERO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Voir LORCA C.F.B. | 21 – 0 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SANGONERA |