Calendario di Primera Benjamín Fútbol - 8
Jornada 1 (09/10/22 – 09/10/22)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 3 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 2 – 7 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 5 – 4 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 5 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 1 – 6 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 4 – 6 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere riposa | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Jornada 2 (16/10/22 – 16/10/22)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 5 – 1 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 8 – 2 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 2 – 6 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 3 – 1 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 2 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 4 – 1 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | riposa |
Jornada 3 (23/10/22 – 23/10/22)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 5 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 2 – 3 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 3 – 3 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 1 – 7 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 4 – 4 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 1 – 3 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere riposa | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Jornada 4 (06/11/22 – 06/11/22)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 4 – 4 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 0 – 0 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 1 – 3 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 3 – 6 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 0 – 5 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 7 – 1 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | riposa |
Jornada 5 (13/11/22 – 13/11/22)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 10 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 4 – 2 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 2 – 2 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 4 – 1 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 4 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 2 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere riposa | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Jornada 6 (20/11/22 – 20/11/22)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 5 – 7 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 4 – 6 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 1 – 1 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 2 – 4 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 5 – 2 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 1 – 4 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | riposa |
Jornada 7 (27/11/22 – 27/11/22)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 3 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 5 – 1 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 9 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 7 – 1 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 2 – 10 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 5 – 3 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere riposa | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Jornada 8 (04/12/22 – 04/12/22)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 1 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 2 – 6 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 3 – 0 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 4 – 5 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 3 – 1 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 2 – 4 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | riposa |
Jornada 9 (18/12/22 – 18/12/22)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 1 – 3 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 1 – 0 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 3 – 2 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 4 – 3 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 3 – 1 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 5 – 4 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere riposa | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Jornada 10 (08/01/23 – 08/01/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 3 – 3 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 3 – 4 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 1 – 4 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 5 – 8 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 0 – 5 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 5 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | riposa |
Jornada 11 (15/01/23 – 15/01/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 5 – 2 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 7 – 1 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 7 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 1 – 1 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 1 – 3 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 2 – 2 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere riposa | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Jornada 12 (22/01/23 – 22/01/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 1 – 4 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 4 – 1 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 3 – 8 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 4 – 1 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 0 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 2 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere riposa | RANERO C.F. |
Jornada 13 (29/01/23 – 29/01/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 0 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 4 – 0 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 10 – 0 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 4 – 2 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 0 – 1 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 6 – 2 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | riposa |
Jornada 14 (05/02/23 – 05/02/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 3 – 2 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 4 – 3 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 6 – 4 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 2 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 3 – 1 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 3 – 4 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | riposa |
Jornada 15 (12/02/23 – 12/02/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 0 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 5 – 1 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 3 – 3 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 5 – 1 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 6 – 4 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 2 – 1 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere riposa | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Jornada 16 (19/02/23 – 19/02/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 4 – 2 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 1 – 1 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 1 – 4 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 7 – 2 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 1 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 0 – 6 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | riposa |
Jornada 17 (26/02/23 – 26/02/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 1 – 4 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 4 – 6 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 2 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 2 – 0 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 3 – 1 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 6 – 3 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere riposa | S.M. MOLINA |
Jornada 18 (05/03/23 – 05/03/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 1 – 0 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 2 – 4 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 4 – 2 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 8 – 2 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 0 – 8 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 1 – 3 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | riposa |
Jornada 19 (12/03/23 – 12/03/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 6 – 2 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 2 – 1 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 6 – 1 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 5 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 3 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 0 – 4 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere riposa | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Jornada 20 (19/03/23 – 19/03/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 0 – 1 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 3 – 2 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 1 – 1 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 0 – 8 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 2 – 3 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 1 – 6 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | riposa |
Jornada 21 (26/03/23 – 26/03/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 5 – 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 6 – 0 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 3 – 4 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 1 – 3 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 2 – 4 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 3 – 0 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere riposa | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Jornada 22 (02/04/23 – 02/04/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 4 – 1 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 3 – 5 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 2 – 5 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 2 – 6 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 0 – 6 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 6 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | riposa |
Jornada 23 (16/04/23 – 16/04/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 6 – 0 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 1 – 1 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 3 – 2 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 5 – 0 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 3 – 4 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 6 – 0 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere riposa | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Jornada 24 (23/04/23 – 23/04/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 3 – 3 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 3 – 2 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 5 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | 3 – 2 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 0 – 0 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 4 – 7 | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | riposa |
Jornada 25 (30/04/23 – 30/04/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL | 2 – 4 | E.F. ALTORREAL |
Vedere C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA | 1 – 4 | C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE | 1 – 4 | ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID |
Vedere ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA | 3 – 1 | BULLAS DEPORTIVO |
Vedere ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 5 – 6 | E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS |
Vedere S.M. MOLINA | 2 – 0 | A.D.M. LORQUI |
Vedere RANERO C.F. | riposa |
Jornada 26 (07/05/23 – 07/05/23)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ARCHENA FC NEUMATICOS DAVID | 2 – 3 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RINCON DE SECA |
Vedere BULLAS DEPORTIVO | 5 – 0 | RANERO C.F. |
Vedere E.F. ALTORREAL | 5 – 0 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Vedere A.D.M. LORQUI | 1 – 4 | ATLETICO TORREÑO CLUB DE FUTBOL |
Vedere C.F. VISTABELLA ALCANTARILLA | 5 – 0 | ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Vedere E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS | 0 – 13 | S.M. MOLINA |
Vedere riposa | C. CEHEGIN DEPORTIVO - INNOVA |