Calendário de Primera División F.S
Jornada 1 (08/10/21 – 08/10/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 3 – 1 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 3 – 0 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 1 – 1 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 3 – 4 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 2 – 0 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver Palma Futsal | 6 – 2 | Barça |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 3 – 3 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 4 – 4 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Jornada 2 (15/10/21 – 15/10/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 2 – 2 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 4 – 2 | Palma Futsal |
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 3 – 3 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 2 – 3 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Barça | 6 – 1 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 3 – 11 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 2 – 1 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 3 – 3 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Jornada 3 (22/10/21 – 22/10/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Palma Futsal | 1 – 1 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 4 – 5 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 4 – 2 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 3 – 4 | Barça |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 0 – 6 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 4 – 0 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 1 – 4 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 5 – 4 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Jornada 4 (29/10/21 – 29/10/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 2 – 0 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 0 – 4 | Palma Futsal |
Ver Barça | 4 – 1 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 5 – 1 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 3 – 7 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 3 – 2 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 5 – 3 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 3 – 1 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Jornada 5 (05/11/21 – 05/11/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 1 – 2 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 1 – 1 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 2 – 8 | Barça |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 5 – 3 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 4 – 4 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 2 – 5 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Palma Futsal | 3 – 4 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 3 – 6 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Jornada 6 (12/11/21 – 12/11/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 3 – 3 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 3 – 1 | Palma Futsal |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 3 – 2 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Barça | 8 – 2 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 2 – 3 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 6 – 1 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 4 – 2 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 4 – 1 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Jornada 7 (19/11/21 – 19/11/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 2 – 4 | Barça |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 4 – 2 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 2 – 1 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 2 – 2 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 3 – 3 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 2 – 2 | Palma Futsal |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 4 – 5 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 1 – 4 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Jornada 8 (26/11/21 – 26/11/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Barça | 3 – 0 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 4 – 1 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 5 – 1 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 1 – 4 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 3 – 2 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 4 – 3 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Palma Futsal | 2 – 0 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 3 – 1 | Real Betis Futsal |
Jornada 9 (03/12/21 – 03/12/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 4 – 3 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 4 – 3 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 3 – 5 | Barça |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 1 – 2 | Palma Futsal |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 6 – 2 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 4 – 3 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 4 – 2 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 1 – 4 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Jornada 10 (07/12/21 – 07/12/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 8 – 1 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 5 – 1 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Palma Futsal | 0 – 1 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 1 – 3 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Barça | 3 – 3 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 6 – 1 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 3 – 2 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 0 – 2 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Jornada 11 (10/12/21 – 10/12/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 2 – 4 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Barça | 5 – 3 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 2 – 2 | Palma Futsal |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 4 – 5 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 3 – 1 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 1 – 6 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 3 – 3 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 3 – 3 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Jornada 12 (21/12/21 – 21/12/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 2 – 3 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 3 – 2 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 2 – 4 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 6 – 4 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 1 – 3 | Barça |
Ver Palma Futsal | 4 – 0 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 2 – 3 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 3 – 2 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Jornada 13 (28/12/21 – 28/12/21)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 3 – 3 | Palma Futsal |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 4 – 3 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver Barça | 7 – 0 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 0 – 1 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 3 – 5 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 5 – 6 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 3 – 3 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 6 – 1 | Real Betis Futsal |
Jornada 14 (04/01/22 – 04/01/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 5 – 5 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 2 – 1 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 6 – 4 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 2 – 0 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 3 – 3 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver Palma Futsal | 4 – 3 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 3 – 3 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 2 – 4 | Barça |
Jornada 15 (11/02/22 – 11/02/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 6 – 5 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 4 – 0 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Barça | 2 – 2 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 0 – 1 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 7 – 1 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 0 – 1 | Palma Futsal |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 4 – 5 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 2 – 2 | Real Betis Futsal |
Jornada 16 (18/02/22 – 18/02/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 8 – 1 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 3 – 2 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Barça | 1 – 3 | Palma Futsal |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 4 – 4 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 4 – 0 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 1 – 2 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 0 – 2 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 5 – 1 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Jornada 17 (04/03/22 – 04/03/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 4 – 1 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 6 – 2 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 5 – 4 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 2 – 1 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 1 – 0 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Palma Futsal | 5 – 1 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 2 – 4 | Barça |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 1 – 2 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Jornada 18 (11/03/22 – 11/03/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 1 – 1 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 2 – 2 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Barça | 4 – 4 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 5 – 1 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 4 – 2 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 4 – 1 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 1 – 2 | Palma Futsal |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 3 – 5 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Jornada 19 (18/03/22 – 18/03/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Palma Futsal | 2 – 1 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 2 – 2 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 1 – 1 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 3 – 1 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 4 – 0 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 1 – 3 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 3 – 6 | Barça |
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Jornada 20 (21/03/22 – 21/03/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 1 – 2 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Barça | 6 – 1 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 2 – 2 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 4 – 3 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 3 – 3 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 2 – 4 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 3 – 2 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 0 – 2 | Palma Futsal |
Jornada 21 (25/03/22 – 25/03/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 4 – 2 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 5 – 4 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 6 – 4 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 1 – 3 | Barça |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 3 – 1 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Palma Futsal | 1 – 2 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 1 – 2 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 4 – 4 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Jornada 22 (16/04/22 – 16/04/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 2 – 1 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 4 – 3 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 2 – 2 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Barça | 2 – 1 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 2 – 5 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 2 – 1 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Palma Futsal | 1 – 2 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 2 – 3 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Jornada 23 (19/04/22 – 19/04/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 0 – 2 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 2 – 5 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 2 – 2 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 0 – 1 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 2 – 2 | Barça |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 8 – 5 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 4 – 3 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 0 – 3 | Palma Futsal |
Jornada 24 (23/04/22 – 23/04/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 2 – 2 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Barça | 0 – 3 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 3 – 3 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 3 – 2 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 2 – 0 | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Ver Palma Futsal | 2 – 7 | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 6 – 3 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 4 – 2 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Jornada 25 (29/04/22 – 29/04/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | 3 – 2 | Barça |
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | 2 – 2 | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | 2 – 2 | JIMBEE CARTAGENA |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | 3 – 1 | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 3 – 3 | Pescados Ruben Burela FS |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | 3 – 2 | Levante U.D. F.S. |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | 3 – 3 | Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | 1 – 2 | Palma Futsal |
Jornada 26 (06/05/22 – 06/05/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | 3 – 3 | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | 6 – 1 | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | 4 – 3 | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | 2 – 2 | Barça |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | 2 – 3 | Movistar Inter F.S. |
Ver Palma Futsal | 5 – 1 | C.A. Osasuna Magna |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | 3 – 4 | Real Betis Futsal |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. |
Jornada 27 (20/05/22 – 20/05/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | Viña Albali Valdepeñas | |
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | JIMBEE CARTAGENA | |
Ver Barça | Levante U.D. F.S. | |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | Pescados Ruben Burela FS | |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | Palma Futsal | |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Jornada 28 (23/05/22 – 23/05/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | |
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | Barça | |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | C.A. Osasuna Magna | |
Ver Palma Futsal | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | Movistar Inter F.S. | |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza |
Jornada 29 (27/05/22 – 27/05/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | Pescados Ruben Burela FS | |
Ver Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad | Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | |
Ver Barça | Viña Albali Valdepeñas | |
Ver C.A. Osasuna Magna | Real Betis Futsal | |
Ver Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | JIMBEE CARTAGENA | |
Ver Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | Palma Futsal | |
Ver Levante U.D. F.S. | Movistar Inter F.S. | |
Ver Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | Industrias Santa Coloma |
Jornada 30 (03/06/22 – 03/06/22)
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver JIMBEE CARTAGENA | Barça | |
Ver Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra | Levante U.D. F.S. | |
Ver Industrias Santa Coloma | ELPOZO MURCIA F.S. | |
Ver Movistar Inter F.S. | C.A. Osasuna Magna | |
Ver Palma Futsal | Futbol Emotion Zaragoza | |
Ver Pescados Ruben Burela FS | Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. | |
Ver Real Betis Futsal | Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo | |
Ver Viña Albali Valdepeñas | Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad |