Calendar
Home Team Result Away Team
Look ALHAMA CLUB DE FUTBOLALHAMA CLUB DE FUTBOL Sat, 10/08/2022 13:00 GMT+2 COMPLEJO GUADALENTIN FUTBOL CLUB CARTAGENA SAD
Look E. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDADE. F. ESPERANZA V. DE LA CARIDAD Sat, 10/08/2022 16:30 GMT+2 CAMPO MPAL. "LOPEZ BELMONTE" CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO
Look ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATARESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR Sat, 10/08/2022 16:30 GMT+2 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO "JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ" ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA SAN CRISTOBAL
Look CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERACLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA Sat, 10/08/2022 18:15 GMT+2 CAMPO MPAL. "ANGEL CELDRAN" SAN CRISTOBAL CLUB DE FUTBOL DE LORCA
Look A.D. PLAYAS DE AGUILASA.D. PLAYAS DE AGUILAS Sun, 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT+2 CAMPO DE FUTBOL "ARMANDO MUÑOZ CALERO" Y POLIDEPORTIVO CLUB DEPORTIVO JUVENIA
Look MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUBMAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB Sun, 10/09/2022 18:00 GMT+2 ESTADIO PITIN A.D. PORTMAN AT.
Look ESCUELA DE FUTBOL DOLORES DE PACHECOESCUELA DE FUTBOL DOLORES DE PACHECO Sun, 10/09/2022 18:30 GMT+2 POLD. DOLORES DE PACHECO PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO
Look E.F. ALHAMA EQUIPO RAYOE.F. ALHAMA EQUIPO RAYO Sun, 10/09/2022 19:00 GMT+2 CAMPO DE FÚTBOL "JOSÉ MARÍA SORIANO MUÑOZ 'KUBALA'" CLUB DEPORTIVO MEDITERRANEO

Goals

Name Team Value
Look Juan Manuel López MompeánJuan Manuel López Mompeán EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA 5
Look Daniel  Sorroche JimenezDaniel Sorroche Jimenez CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES 5
Look Gabriel Rodriguez FernandezGabriel Rodriguez Fernandez CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA 5
Look PABLO FUENTES  PEREZPABLO FUENTES PEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BENIEL 5
Look David  Ortuño  Martínez David Ortuño Martínez EL PALMAR C.F.- ESTRELLA GRANA 5

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look YASSIR CHORFIYASSIR CHORFI MULEÑO C.F. 3
Look Francisco Javier Martínez PérezFrancisco Javier Martínez Pérez MAR MENOR FUTBOL CLUB 3
Look Pablo Rodríguez GómezPablo Rodríguez Gómez CLUB ATLETICO CABEZO DE TORRES 3
Look Asensio Pinar HernándezAsensio Pinar Hernández E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS 2
Look Youssef TaguiYoussef Tagui CLUB DEPORTIVO MEDITERRANEO 2

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look Santiago Agustin Rivero ToledoSantiago Agustin Rivero Toledo UNION MOLINENSE C.F. 1
Look Santiago  Colino CaballeroSantiago Colino Caballero UNION MOLINENSE C.F. 1
Look MARIO GONZALEZ CAMPOYMARIO GONZALEZ CAMPOY PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO 1
Look Jesus Morata ArroyoJesus Morata Arroyo CLUB DEPORTIVA MINERA 1
Look PEDRO JESUS HARO  SANCHEZPEDRO JESUS HARO SANCHEZ CLUB ATLETICO PULPILEÑO 1

Own goals

Name Team Value
Look ABDELLAH MAZOUZIABDELLAH MAZOUZI ESCUELA FORMATIVA DE FUTBOL JUMILLA 1

Substitutions

Name Team Value
Look ANDRÉS AYLLON CAYUELASANDRÉS AYLLON CAYUELAS CLUB DE FUTBOL SANTOMERA 3
Look DANIEL GONZALEZ PASCUALDANIEL GONZALEZ PASCUAL ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE 3
Look SALVADOR GARCIA GARCIASALVADOR GARCIA GARCIA ALHAMA CLUB DE FUTBOL 3
Look AZIZE MAJDOUBI AZZAOUIAZIZE MAJDOUBI AZZAOUI ALHAMA CLUB DE FUTBOL 3
Look Sergio Mugica VelezSergio Mugica Velez A.D. PORTMAN AT. 3

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.

Sponsor técnico

Alianzas

Colaboradores