Sanctions of III COPA FEDERACIÓN MASCULINA F.S.

Name Round Match Type Team Type of behaviour to sanction Matches for sanction
Look JOSE RAUL ORTEGA GAMBIN Final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Staff JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Amonestación 0
Look Pablo Ureña Puche Final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS Amonestación 0
Look Pablo Palazón Peñalver Final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Athlete JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Amonestación 0
Look Manuel Soriano Mateo Final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Staff JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Amonestación 0
Look Francisco José Herrera Zamora Final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS Tarjeta Roja 1
Look Rubén Azorín Montero Final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Athlete JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Amonestación 0
Look Juan Pedro Mula Serrano Final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS Amonestación 0
Look Antonio Segui Alonso Semifinal CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS Amonestación 0
Look Juan Jesús Ruiz Tudela Semifinal CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS Amonestación 0
Look Adrián Ruiz Rocamora Semifinal CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA Athlete ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA Amonestación 0
Look Adrián Ruiz Rocamora Semifinal CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA Athlete ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA Tarjeta Roja 1
Look Adderly Antonio Ramirez Cruz Semifinal JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR — A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Athlete A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Amonestación 0
Look Alonso Martinez Sanchez Semifinal JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR — A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Athlete A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Amonestación 0
Look RAUL GARCIA COSTAS Semifinal JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR — A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Athlete JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Amonestación 0
Look Pascual Santa Orozco Semifinal JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR — A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Athlete A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Amonestación 0
Look SAID LAHMIDI Semifinal JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR — A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Athlete JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Amonestación 0
Look Joaquín Ortiz Navarro Cuartos de final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Amonestación 0
Look Juan Pedro Mula Serrano Cuartos de final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS Amonestación 0
Look Francisco Agüera Ros Cuartos de final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Amonestación 0
Look ANTONIO JAVIER JIMENEZ PEREZ Cuartos de final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Amonestación 0
Look Jose Antonio Moreno Sánchez Cuartos de final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS Amonestación 0
Look Francisco Hernández Martínez Cuartos de final CD MAZARRON F.S. 3DFS — CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Amonestación 0
Look PABLO PEDREÑO BARON Cuartos de final ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA — CFS CAPUCHINOS Athlete CFS CAPUCHINOS Amonestación 0
Look Javier Rocamora Rubira Cuartos de final ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA — CFS CAPUCHINOS Athlete ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA Amonestación 0
Look Achraf Smaili Cuartos de final ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA — CFS CAPUCHINOS Athlete CFS CAPUCHINOS Amonestación 0
Look Jose Antonio García Lopez Cuartos de final ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ABANILLA — CFS CAPUCHINOS Athlete CFS CAPUCHINOS Amonestación 0
Look Pedro Ortuño Jiménez Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Athlete A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Amonestación 0
Look NAYEM MOHAMED MOHAMED Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Athlete ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Doble amonestación 0
Look JOSE ANTONIO COSTA LOPEZ Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Athlete ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Amonestación 0
Look Juan Cruz Gambetta Moreno Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Athlete ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Amonestación 0
Look Alonso Martinez Sanchez Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Athlete A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Amonestación 0
Look Fidel Martínez Dólera Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Staff ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Amonestación 0
Look Adrian Galian Espin Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Athlete ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Amonestación 0
Look Hamza Achabi Ezzeraiga Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Athlete ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Amonestación 0
Look Juan Matías Rojas Guillén Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Staff A.D. ALBATROS YECLA Doble amonestación 0
Look MIGUEL VIDAL MARTINEZ Cuartos de final A.D. ALBATROS YECLA — ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Staff ASOCIACION FUTSAL MSC SANGONERA LA VERDE Amonestación 0
Look JORDAN MACIAS MARTIN Cuartos de final JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR — CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMPOS 3DFS Staff CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMPOS 3DFS Amonestación 0
Look Pablo Palazón Peñalver Cuartos de final JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR — CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMPOS 3DFS Athlete JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR Amonestación 0
Look PEDRO LISON GUERRERO Cuartos de final JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR — CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMPOS 3DFS Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMPOS 3DFS Amonestación 0
Look JOSE FRANCISCO TORRES PARRAGA Cuartos de final JOASAN CONSTRUCCIONES CFS PINATAR — CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMPOS 3DFS Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMPOS 3DFS Amonestación 0
Look Juan Antonio Rebollo García Jornada 3 LOS TORRAOS FUTBOL SALA — C.D. PUERTO F.S. Athlete C.D. PUERTO F.S. Amonestación 0
Look FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCO MARTINEZ Jornada 3 LOS TORRAOS FUTBOL SALA — C.D. PUERTO F.S. Staff C.D. PUERTO F.S. Tarjeta Roja 2
Look Santiago Freire Molino Jornada 3 LOS TORRAOS FUTBOL SALA — C.D. PUERTO F.S. Athlete C.D. PUERTO F.S. Amonestación 0
Look ÁLVARO MÉNDEZ QUIÑONERO Jornada 3 LOS TORRAOS FUTBOL SALA — C.D. PUERTO F.S. Athlete C.D. PUERTO F.S. Tarjeta Roja 1
Look Alejandro López Hurtado Jornada 3 LOS TORRAOS FUTBOL SALA — C.D. PUERTO F.S. Athlete LOS TORRAOS FUTBOL SALA Doble amonestación 0
Look JAVIER GARCIA NAVARRO Jornada 3 BARRIO EL PUNTARRON MULA F.S. — CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMPOS 1AFS Athlete CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMPOS 1AFS Amonestación 0
Look PEDRO MARTÍNEZ VERA Jornada 3 BOMBEOS GIL GIL - Roldán At. — VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S Athlete BOMBEOS GIL GIL - Roldán At. Amonestación 0
Look Francisco Castillejo Raja Jornada 3 BOMBEOS GIL GIL - Roldán At. — VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S Athlete VILLA DE FUENTE ÁLAMO F.S Amonestación 0
Look Javier Dasilva Riquelme Jornada 3 Seguros Martínez Almela Atlético Los Dolores Fut-Sal — CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Athlete Seguros Martínez Almela Atlético Los Dolores Fut-Sal Amonestación 0
Look ANDRÉS VALERA GALLEGO Jornada 3 Seguros Martínez Almela Atlético Los Dolores Fut-Sal — CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Athlete CD MAZARRON F.S. PAFS Amonestación 0
79 / 79
Go to of 2 Show

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Banner de sponsor Audi FFRM

Sponsor técnico

Alianzas

Colaboradores