PABLO HERNANDEZ IMEDIO |
Final |
FUTSAL PR7 A — PATRULLA ÁGUILA SAN JAVIER F.S. |
Athlète |
PATRULLA ÁGUILA SAN JAVIER F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Achraf Chay El gargouh |
Semifinal |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE — FUTSAL PR7 A |
Athlète |
FUTSAL PR7 A |
Amonestación |
0 |
JORGE ONTIVEROS RUIZ |
Semifinal |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE — FUTSAL PR7 A |
Athlète |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Amonestación |
0 |
José Carlos Arcas García |
Cuartos de final |
FUTSAL PR7 A — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Athlète |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Amonestación |
0 |
José Manuel Martínez Martínez |
Cuartos de final |
FUTSAL PR7 A — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Athlète |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Amonestación |
0 |
RICARDO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
Cuartos de final |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. — ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. |
Athlète |
ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
YASSIR KHALI BOURIZ |
Cuartos de final |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. — ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. |
Athlète |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
MANUEL CARAVACA FRANCO |
Cuartos de final |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. LACS — PATRULLA ÁGUILA SAN JAVIER F.S. |
Athlète |
PATRULLA ÁGUILA SAN JAVIER F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
JAVIER HERNANDEZ CIFUENTES |
Cuartos de final |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. LACS — PATRULLA ÁGUILA SAN JAVIER F.S. |
Athlète |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. LACS |
Amonestación |
0 |
PABLO VILLANUEVA BELMONTE |
Cuartos de final |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. DHCS — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Athlète |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco Jose Moreno Navarro |
Cuartos de final |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. DHCS — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Athlète |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. DHCS |
Amonestación |
0 |
JORGE ONTIVEROS RUIZ |
Cuartos de final |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. DHCS — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Athlète |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 3 |
BOMBEOS GIL GIL - Roldán At. — BLANCA F.S. |
Équipe |
BLANCA F.S. |
PARTIDO SUSPENDIDO |
0 |
|
Jornada 3 |
BOMBEOS GIL GIL - Roldán At. — BLANCA F.S. |
Équipe |
BLANCA F.S. |
Requerimiento |
0 |
FRANCISCO JESUS SARABIA PERALTA |
Jornada 3 |
CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES — FUTSAL NOROESTE CEHEGIN |
Athlète |
CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alejandro Aznar Perez |
Jornada 3 |
CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES — FUTSAL NOROESTE CEHEGIN |
Athlète |
FUTSAL NOROESTE CEHEGIN |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSÉ MANUEL WENCESLÁ DEL AMOR |
Jornada 3 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Athlète |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alvaro Garcia Marin |
Jornada 3 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Athlète |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Amonestación |
0 |
ADRIÁN MORENO GARCÍA |
Jornada 3 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Athlète |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JORGE CORBALAN SANCHEZ |
Jornada 3 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Athlète |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Amonestación |
0 |
MANUEL MARIN NAVARRO |
Jornada 3 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Athlète |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN FERNANDO VALERO BUJOR |
Jornada 3 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Athlète |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
Jornada 3 |
FUTSAL PR7 B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Athlète |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Amonestación |
0 |
Daniel Terrón Oliva |
Jornada 3 |
FUTSAL PR7 B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Athlète |
FUTSAL PR7 B |
Amonestación |
0 |
Nour Bouzzine Berkhis |
Jornada 3 |
FUTSAL PR7 B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Athlète |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Amonestación |
0 |
JORGE ONTIVEROS RUIZ |
Jornada 3 |
FUTSAL PR7 B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Athlète |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
Pablo Martinez Muñoz |
Jornada 3 |
FUTSAL PR7 B — ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Athlète |
FUTSAL PR7 B |
Amonestación |
0 |
DAVID ACOSTA COY |
Jornada 3 |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Athlète |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Sergio Santos Egea |
Jornada 3 |
SPYR ALHAMA PRIMAFRIO — ÁREA MEDITERRÁNEA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. |
Athlète |
SPYR ALHAMA PRIMAFRIO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alejandro Ródenas Corbalán |
Jornada 2 |
FUTSAL NOROESTE CEHEGIN — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlète |
FUTSAL NOROESTE CEHEGIN |
Amonestación |
0 |
DAVID ACOSTA COY |
Jornada 2 |
FUTSAL NOROESTE CEHEGIN — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlète |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 2 |
ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. — SPYR ALHAMA PRIMAFRIO |
Équipe |
SPYR ALHAMA PRIMAFRIO |
ausencia delegado |
0 |
Juan Moreno Melgarejo |
Jornada 2 |
BLANCA F.S. — FUTSAL PR7 B |
Athlète |
BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Daniel Terrón Oliva |
Jornada 2 |
BLANCA F.S. — FUTSAL PR7 B |
Athlète |
FUTSAL PR7 B |
Amonestación |
0 |
JESUS GABRIEL CANO CANO |
Jornada 2 |
BLANCA F.S. — FUTSAL PR7 B |
Athlète |
BLANCA F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
JORGE ONTIVEROS RUIZ |
Jornada 2 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE — BOMBEOS GIL GIL - Roldán At. |
Athlète |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Amonestación |
0 |
Santiago Hernández García |
Jornada 2 |
CFS CAPUCHINOS — CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES |
Athlète |
CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco jose Galera Canovas |
Jornada 2 |
CFS CAPUCHINOS — CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES |
Athlète |
CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Manuel de Dios Martínez Cerezo |
Jornada 2 |
ÁREA MEDITERRÁNEA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. — C.D. MURCIA F.S. DHCS |
Athlète |
ÁREA MEDITERRÁNEA ALCANTARILLA C.F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pablo Berenguer Piñero |
Jornada 2 |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ — C.D. MURCIA F.S. LACS |
Athlète |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. LACS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alejandro Alonso García |
Jornada 2 |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ — C.D. MURCIA F.S. LACS |
Athlète |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. LACS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jaime Bastida García |
Jornada 2 |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ — C.D. MURCIA F.S. LACS |
Athlète |
C.D. MURCIA F.S. LACS |
Amonestación |
0 |
RICARDO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
Jornada 2 |
ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. — SPYR ALHAMA PRIMAFRIO |
Athlète |
ALCANTARILLA DEPORTIVO F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 1 |
FUTSAL NOROESTE CEHEGIN — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Équipe |
CFS CAPUCHINOS |
IMPAGO RECIBO ARBITRAL |
0 |
JUAN MIGUEL BALLESTA CARRASCO |
Jornada 1 |
CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlète |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
IVAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
Jornada 1 |
CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlète |
CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES |
Amonestación |
0 |
DAVID ACOSTA COY |
Jornada 1 |
CD.CAMPOS/S.M.FORMIDABLES — C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Athlète |
C.D. PUERTO MAZARRON F.S. |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 1 |
FUTSAL NOROESTE CEHEGIN — CFS CAPUCHINOS |
Équipe |
FUTSAL NOROESTE CEHEGIN |
ausencia delegado |
0 |
JORGE ONTIVEROS RUIZ |
Jornada 1 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE — BLANCA F.S. |
Athlète |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE |
Tarjeta Roja |
1 |
Jesus Fuentes Molina |
Jornada 1 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISTALEGRE — BLANCA F.S. |
Athlète |
BLANCA F.S. |
Tarjeta Roja |
1 |