FRANCISCO MIGUEL POLO PUCHE |
Jornada 26 |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR — SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Pessoal de apoio |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Amonestación |
0 |
antonio moral sanchez del val |
Jornada 26 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Atleta |
CARTAGENA F.C. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Lautaro Gesualdi Armoa |
Jornada 26 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Atleta |
REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Amonestación |
0 |
Gines Pastor Navarro |
Jornada 26 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Atleta |
REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Amonestación |
0 |
ruben lopez esteban |
Jornada 26 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Atleta |
CARTAGENA F.C. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Luis Martínez Barrio |
Jornada 24 |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR — E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Pessoal de apoio |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 23 |
UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. — FUTBOL CLUB CARTAGENA SAD |
Equipe |
FUTBOL CLUB CARTAGENA SAD |
SANCION CLUB |
0 |
JESUS MIÑANO MARIN |
Jornada 23 |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA — PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Atleta |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA |
Amonestación |
0 |
OMAR IBENYAHYA HARAKI |
Jornada 22 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — LORCA C.F.B. |
Atleta |
LORCA C.F.B. |
Amonestación |
0 |
SERGIO ABENZA ABENZA |
Jornada 22 |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. — ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA |
Atleta |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco José Serrano Martínez |
Jornada 22 |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. — ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA |
Pessoal de apoio |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Amonestación |
0 |
DANIEL CORDOBA LOPEZ |
Jornada 22 |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. — ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA |
Atleta |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Mario Sanchez Ibáñez |
Jornada 21 |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ — CARTAGENA F.C. |
Atleta |
CARTAGENA F.C. |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA NAVARRO |
Jornada 21 |
FUTBOL CLUB CARTAGENA SAD — PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Atleta |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Amonestación |
0 |
MOHAMMED AZIBI EZZAKI |
Jornada 20 |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS 24 TC — E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Atleta |
E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Amonestación |
0 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MONTIEL PEÑAS |
Jornada 20 |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO — ACADEMICO MURCIA CF |
Pessoal de apoio |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Tarjeta roja |
1 |
JOSÉ CÁNOVAS DÍAZ |
Jornada 20 |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR — UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Atleta |
UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 19 |
LORCA C.F.B. — E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS 24 TC |
Equipe |
LORCA C.F.B. |
Sanción Club |
0 |
|
Jornada 19 |
LORCA C.F.B. — E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS 24 TC |
Equipe |
LORCA C.F.B. |
SANCION CLUB |
0 |
SALVADOR SANCHEZ GARCIA |
Jornada 19 |
LORCA C.F.B. — E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS 24 TC |
Pessoal de apoio |
LORCA C.F.B. |
Tarjeta roja |
1 |
SALVADOR SANCHEZ GARCIA |
Jornada 19 |
LORCA C.F.B. — E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS 24 TC |
Pessoal de apoio |
LORCA C.F.B. |
Amonestación |
0 |
ZAID FTOUH |
Jornada 19 |
FUTBOL CLUB CARTAGENA SAD — ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR |
Atleta |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Jornada 18 |
E.F. MURCIA PROMESAS 24 TC — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Equipe |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
SANCION CLUB |
0 |
Jose ángel Galindo Gallego |
Jornada 17 |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO — CARTAGENA F.C. |
Pessoal de apoio |
CARTAGENA F.C. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Juan Pedro Vidal Da Silva |
Jornada 17 |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. — ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR |
Atleta |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Izan Muñoz Tomas |
Jornada 17 |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. — ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR |
Atleta |
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BASE PINATAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alejandro Catriel García Pérez |
Jornada 16 |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA — FUTBOL CLUB CARTAGENA SAD |
Atleta |
FUTBOL CLUB CARTAGENA SAD |
Amonestación |
0 |
DAVID SALINAS MULERO |
Jornada 15 |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO — SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Atleta |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco José Serrano Martínez |
Jornada 15 |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. — REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD |
Pessoal de apoio |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Amonestación |
0 |
FRANCESCO NASUTI NANTES |
Jornada 15 |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA — LORCA C.F.B. |
Atleta |
LORCA C.F.B. |
Amonestación |
0 |
MARCO VERA LOPEZ |
Jornada 15 |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA — LORCA C.F.B. |
Atleta |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pedro Martí Bravo |
Jornada 15 |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA — LORCA C.F.B. |
Atleta |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN CARREÑO BERMÚDEZ |
Jornada 14 |
LORCA C.F.B. — UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Pessoal de apoio |
UCAM UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE MURCIA C.F. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Diego Sanchez Martínez |
Jornada 13 |
REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD — CARTAGENA F.C. |
Pessoal de apoio |
CARTAGENA F.C. |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SEGURA |
Jornada 13 |
E.F. TORRE PACHECO — PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Atleta |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Adrian Polo Santa |
Jornada 12 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Pessoal de apoio |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA FUTBOL BASE YECLA |
Amonestación |
0 |
ANTONIO ROBLES MARTINEZ |
Jornada 12 |
FUTBOL CLUB CARTAGENA SAD — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Pessoal de apoio |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Amonestación |
0 |
ISMAEL ACHQIR BOUISSIG |
Jornada 12 |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. — E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Atleta |
E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Juan Carlos Nicolás Martínez |
Jornada 12 |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. — E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Pessoal de apoio |
E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Arturo Gómez Fernandez |
Jornada 11 |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ — PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Atleta |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Amonestación |
0 |
DAVID SALINAS MULERO |
Jornada 11 |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ — PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Atleta |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pablo Martinez Palencia |
Jornada 11 |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ — PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE LORCA CLUB DEPORTIVO |
Atleta |
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Amonestación |
0 |
RUBEN SANCHEZ ARADRA |
Jornada 11 |
LORCA C.F.B. — UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Atleta |
LORCA C.F.B. |
Amonestación |
0 |
MARCO VERA LOPEZ |
Jornada 11 |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA — FUTBOL CLUB CARTAGENA SAD |
Atleta |
ARCHENA FC FRUTAS BUENDIA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jose ángel Galindo Gallego |
Jornada 10 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Pessoal de apoio |
CARTAGENA F.C. |
Tarjeta roja |
1 |
JOSEP MARIA SORIANO ORTUÑO |
Jornada 10 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Pessoal de apoio |
E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Diego Sanchez Martínez |
Jornada 10 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Pessoal de apoio |
CARTAGENA F.C. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Hugo Louzao Herrero |
Jornada 10 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Atleta |
CARTAGENA F.C. |
Amonestación |
0 |
Álvaro Sanchez Socoli |
Jornada 10 |
CARTAGENA F.C. — E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Atleta |
E.F. TORRE PACHECO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alejandro Rubira Mendez |
Jornada 10 |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. — ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
Atleta |
UNION MOLINENSE C.F. |
Amonestación |
0 |